2017 2016 2015
Vergangene Turniere 2017
01.01.2017 - 01.01.2017 Das Neujahrsduell Duisburg,GER
07.01.2017 - 07.01.2017 STU Cup Burgsteinfurt,GER
07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017 Erzgebirgs-Cup Stollberg/Sa.,GER
07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017 Backnanger Jugend-Degen Backnang,GER
07.01.2017 - 07.01.2017 Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt Bitterfeld,GER
07.01.2017 - 07.01.2017 Challenge Saalfeld Saalfeld,GER
07.01.2017 - 07.01.2017 Wobagcup Schülerdegen Saalfeld,GER
07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017 Youngster Cup Szczecin,POL
08.01.2017 - 08.01.2017 Thüringenpokalturnier Saalfeld,GER
13.01.2017 - 14.01.2017 UAE Fencing Federation U17 Tournament Kalba,UAE
14.01.2017 - 14.01.2017 Leipziger Schülerturnier Leipzig - Mölkau,GER
14.01.2017 - 14.01.2017 Sparkassen-Cup Moers,GER
15.01.2017 - 15.01.2017 Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier Mülheim-Kärlich,GER
15.01.2017 - 15.01.2017 JQB Turnier Moers,GER
21.01.2017 - 21.01.2017 Fair Resort Cup Jena,GER
21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017 U23 European Circuit Weisser Baer Berlin,GER
21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017 Adolf-Ermer-Plakette Stuttgart BadCannstatt,GER
21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017 Kungsbacka Masters Kungsbacka,SWE
22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017 Kentener Krokodil Kenten,GER
22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017 Kleiner Weißer Bär Berlin,GER
26.01.2017 - 27.01.2017 64. Heidenheimer Pokal Heidenheim,GER
28.01.2017 - 28.01.2017 Voith Cup Heidenheim,GER
28.01.2017 - 28.01.2017 Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise Potsdam,GER
28.01.2017 - 28.01.2017 Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht Recklinghausen,GER
28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017 Fürther Kleeblatt Fürth,GER
28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017 Stadtwerke-Pokal Saalfeld,GER
28.01.2017 - 28.01.2017 Offene Mannschaftsmeisterschaften Saalfeld,GER
28.01.2017 - 28.01.2017 Württembergische Seniorenmeisterschaften Korb,GER
28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017 Hauenebersteiner Florett Turnier Haueneberstein,GER
29.01.2017 - 29.01.2017 Coupe d´Europe Heidenheim,GER
29.01.2017 - 29.01.2017 Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft Esslingen,GER
29.01.2017 - 29.01.2017 Internationales Turnier Recklinghausen,GER
29.01.2017 - 29.01.2017 Coupe En Garde Potsdam,GER
04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017 Internationales Turnier Mülheim,GER
04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017 Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften Kassel,GER
04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017 Hoolgaascht Turnier Schwäbisch-Hall,GER
04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017 Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften Schweinfurt,GER
04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Duisburg,GER
04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017 Sächsische Meisterschaft Stollberg/Sa.,GER
07.02.2017 - 10.02.2017 GCC Fencing Championship 2017 Isa Town,BRN
10.02.2017 - 12.02.2017 Löwe von Bonn Bonn,GER
11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017 Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften Neu-Ulm,GER
11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017 Westfälische Schüler Meisterschaft Quernheim,GER
11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017 Westfälische Meisterschaft Quernheim,GER
11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017 24. Alpe-Adria-Pokal Graz,AUT
17.02.2017 - 18.02.2017 UAE Fencing Federation U20 Tournament Dubai,UAE
17.02.2017 - 19.02.2017 Coupe Akropolis Athen,GRE
18.02.2017 - 18.02.2017 Württembergische A-Jugend Meisterschaft Tuttlingen,GER
18.02.2017 - 18.02.2017 Brandenburg-Cup Cottbus,GER
18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017 Würzburger Turnier Würzburg,GER
18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017 Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier Bochum,GER
18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017 Rheinische Mannschafts-Meisterschaft Düsseldorf,GER
18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017 Schleswig-Holsteinische Meisterschaft Bad Segeberg,GER
19.02.2017 - 19.02.2017 WFB-Ranglistenturnier Tuttlingen,GER
19.02.2017 - 19.02.2017 Thüringen Pokal Meiningen,GER
25.02.2017 - 25.02.2017 Osterburg Pokal Kraftsdorf,GER
26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017 Thüringenpokalturnier Kraftsdorf,GER
04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017 Württembergische Junioren Meisterschaft Schwenningen,GER
04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017 Württembergische A-Jugend Meisterschaft Schwenningen,GER
04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017 Ludwig-Meider-Turnier Ingolstadt,GER
04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017 Sächsische Meisterschaft Oschatz,GER
04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017 Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Dormagen,GER
04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017 Leverkusener Degen-Pokal Leverkusen,GER
04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017 CNJ L´Ours de Berne Bern,SUI
11.03.2017 - 11.03.2017 European U23 Circuit Göppingen,GER
11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017 Degen-Pokal Leipzig,GER
11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017 Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup Pliezhausen,GER
11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017 Bergstraßen-Turnier Weinheim,GER
11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017 Sparkassen-Cup Künzelsau,GER
11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017 Off. Westfälische Senioren Meisterschaft Arnsberg,GER
11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017 Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft Arnsberg,GER
11.03.2017 - 11.03.2017 Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier Altenburg,GER
12.03.2017 - 12.03.2017 Thüringer Ranglistenturnier Altenburg,GER
18.03.2017 - 18.03.2017 Württembergische B-Jugend-Meisterschaft Eislingen/Fils,GER
18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017 Internationaler König-Pokal Halle,GER
18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017 Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier Mülheim an der Ruhr,GER
18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017 Bayerische Senioren Meisterschaft München,GER
18.03.2017 - 18.03.2017 Egrensis-Pokal Marktredwitz,GER
19.03.2017 - 19.03.2017 Rochus-Böhringer-Gedächtnisturnier Marktredwitz,GER