Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Bonn (GER)

Stand: 10.09.2017 17:55 | Rheinischer Fechterbund

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 HILGER Jakob
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
32 WEBER Jan Martin
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 3
17 SPRINGER Colm
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
16 USOV Leon
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 7
9 SCHMITZ Peter
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
24 WERNER Felix
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 5
25 GRÜGER Malte Alexander
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 1
8 KRAUS Leon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
5 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
28 FABER Gabriel
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 2
21 KÜHLING Julian
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 8
12 SCHLAFFER Leon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
13 KÖCK Lars Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
20 KASCHUB Florian
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 2
29 GÖTZ Maximilian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 3
4 DISLER Julian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
3 FRIEDHEIM Stefan
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
30 LINDEK Jonas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 0
19 BILLE Mark
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER V 15
14 FABIAN André
WE TV Jahn Oelde
GER D 13
11 SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
22 KRÜGER Luca
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER D 6
27 ROSEN Daniel
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 3
6 WENNEMAR Bas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
7 DUBINSKY Lorenz
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
26 CONNEMANN Maik
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 3
23 TOMALIK Tobias
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 7
10 MEKA Valentin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
15 ROBER Julian
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER D 9
18 WEICHERT Luc
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
31 PLEITHNER Felix
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 3
2 ALBERS Siebo
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
HILGER Jakob
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
SPRINGER Colm
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
 
 
SCHMITZ Peter
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
KRAUS Leon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
 
 
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 12
SCHLAFFER Leon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
KÖCK Lars Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
DISLER Julian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
 
 
FRIEDHEIM Stefan
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
BILLE Mark
NR TV Ratingen FA
GER D 7
 
 
SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 11
WENNEMAR Bas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
DUBINSKY Lorenz
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
MEKA Valentin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
 
 
WEICHERT Luc
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 5
ALBERS Siebo
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
HILGER Jakob
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
SCHMITZ Peter
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHLAFFER Leon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
DISLER Julian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRIEDHEIM Stefan
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
WENNEMAR Bas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
DUBINSKY Lorenz
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
ALBERS Siebo
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 12
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 HILGER Jakob
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
4 SCHLAFFER Leon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
3 FRIEDHEIM Stefan
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
2 DUBINSKY Lorenz
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 12
 
SCHLAFFER Leon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 6
FRIEDHEIM Stefan
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
nach oben