Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Osnabrück (GER)

Stand: 19.11.2017 17:05 | Osnabruecker SC

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB
2. GER LUDOLF Julia NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
3. GER KUNJAN Lena BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T3. GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
5. GER HESS Gala NR Aachener FC
6. GER LENTZ Helena HE Frankfurter TV
7. GER LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB
8. GER OTTEN Magdalena BE FC Berlin Südwest
9. GER STRECKER Leonie SN FC Leipzig
10. GER TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
11. GER MANTAI Karina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
12. GER FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn
13. GER KOLBINGER Brenda NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
14. GER HEINZ Vanessa Heidenheimer SB
15. GER LINOW Solveig SH SC Itzehoe
16. GER WEINHOLZ Shari NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
17. GER KIRSCHNER Elena NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
18. GER GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn
19. GER MÜLLER Jule Hanna NR EFG Essen
20. GER HILBRIG Viktoria Heidenheimer SB
21. GER KASCHKY Sophie HE FC Offenbach
22. GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen
23. GER GREUL Kerstin TSF Ditzingen
24. GER SPÄTH Charlotte NS Osnabrücker SC
25. GER CARDUCCI Lilia Heidenheimer SB
26. GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig
27. GER MESZAROS Noémi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
28. GER BÜHNER Theresa SV Böblingen
29. GER HÄNDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen
30. GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul
31. GER JONAS Eva HE Eintracht Frankfurt
32. GER BAMYACI Selina NS FK Hannover
33. GER HEES Ronja BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
34. GER MAYER Elin Heidenheimer SB
35. GER MEIßNER Katrin HE FC Kassel
36. GER MAYR Franziska Heidenheimer SB
37. GER GROLLMISCH Charlotte SN FC Leipzig
38. GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig
39. GER AMUSER Janina NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
40. GER REINHOLD Charlotte NR EFG Essen
41. GER TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB
42. GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB
43. GER RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
44. GER DICK Carina NR Wuppertaler FC
45. GER STOPPEL Jaqueline BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
46. GER KETTLING Lotte WE Herner TC
47. GER KINDEL Rabea NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
48. GER ACKERMANN Seraphina SN FC Leipzig
49. GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV
50. GER ZAHNER Greta HE TV Wetzlar
51. GER WILKE Melissa WE TSV Hagen
52. GER STAHNKE Anna SH FG Segeberg
53. GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
54. GER THOMA Miriam WE Quernheimer FC
55. GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
56. GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara WE FSG Warendorf
57. GER HAIDA Malija SH SC Itzehoe
58. GER GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
59. GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
60. GER NOPPER Cosima BS SV Waldkirch
61. GER SCHNEIDER Pia NR Fecht Club Krefeld
62. GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC
63. GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC
64. GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig
65. GER LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili HE Frankfurter TV
66. GER FILBERT Rosa HE Eintracht Frankfurt
67. GER HEILMANN Noemi VFB Friedrichshafen
68. GER HOLLÄNDER Sophie WE TV Gladbeck
69. GER HÄSELHOFF Nina WE TV Gladbeck
70. GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg
71. GER KRAEHE Bernadette HE Eintracht Frankfurt
72. GER HEISTERKAMP Käthe WE TV Gladbeck
73. GER SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
74. GER CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe
75. GER LAURENT Lisa SN FC Leipzig
76. GER ZUR MÜHLEN Marie NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
77. GER THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen
T77. GER NORD Annika HE TSV Korbach
T77. GER LANDTE Constanze TH MTV Saalfeld
80. GER MÜNZ Kerstin BY TSG Füssen
81. GER NAGLER Julia WE Lüdenscheider TV
82. GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg
83. GER BENABBOU Shirin NR Düsseldorfer FV
84. GER ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB
85. GER GEIST Franziska Heidenheimer SB
86. GER FRANCO Sarah Samuela WE TSV Hagen
87. GER LÖFLATH Amelie BY TV Augsburg
88. GER LANGER Franziska NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
89. GER TOUMI Sarah-Lisa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
90. GER SCHOOF Clara SH SC Itzehoe
91. GER SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
92. GER KLEES Marina BY TV Augsburg
93. GER HAMEL Mascha SH FG Segeberg
94. GER HAUER Barbara BN Mannheimer FC
95. GER HÖRMANN Valérie BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
T95. GER EBERT Josefine SN FC Oelsnitz
97. NED VAN DEN BERGH Eveline FC Almere
98. BEL DE LANDTSHEER Ellen Confrerie Gent
99. GER LANGER Mia Sophie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
100. GER CARSTENS Pauline WE Quernheimer FC
101. GER GRÖNE Leonie WE TSV Hagen
102. GER MAUEL Johanna NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
103. GER SCHAEFER Lisa Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
104. GER REITSCHUSTER Anna BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
105. GER PIEFKE Greta NS Osnabrücker SC
T105. GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel
T105. GER DERGAY Anna-Maria HE FC Offenbach
108. GER MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin TSG Reutlingen
109. GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC
110. GER STILLER Katharina WE MTV Minden
T110. GER NAGLER Jasmin WE Lüdenscheider TV
112. GER BÜRCK Anna BS Päd. Baden Baden
113. GER PIEFKE Lotta NS Osnabrücker SC
T113. GER WURSTER Svenja TSG Reutlingen
115. GER LOHSE Freda WE MTV Minden
116. GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald
117. GER SIERK Florin SH SC Itzehoe