Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Kenten (GER)

Stand: 04.11.2017 15:38 | Sonja Lange

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 WEBER Christine
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 TUNCER Nadja
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
32 WALDER Greta
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
17 ZIOB Laura
HE TV Wetzlar
GER V 15
48 WALZ Evelyn
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 4
49 KUSIAN Miriam
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
16 STEIN Amy
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
9 SCHILLINGER Ylvi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 SCHNEIDER Annemarie
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
24 MEMMLER Johanna
MV PSV Rostock
GER D 8
25 GERT Nicole
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 11
40 TROMPETA Luise
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 LACKMANN Xenia
BS TV Achern FA
GER
5 BUCHMANN Vivien
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 WEILAND Kerstin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
28 HERMANN Jasmin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 6
21 TREFFKORN Celina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
44 FROMME Leonie
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 3
53 ROOS Melina
BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
GER D 8
12 BRUNNER Emma
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
13 BÜCHNER Chayenne
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
52 WEILAND Julia
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
45 STRAUB Fanny
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
20 HEIDKAMP Jamie
WE TG Herford
GER D 9
29 HOOGSTRA Michelle
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
36 SENF Carmen
WE TV Jahn Oelde
GER V 15
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 STAPF Vienna
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER
3 KUHN Shannen
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 HERBON Felice
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 6
30 BELSNER Melanie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
19 CADAO Leonie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
46 GRAUDINS Victoria
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 9
51 LÜDEKE Nora
HE TV Wetzlar
GER V 15
14 THEISEN Christin
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 14
11 LECHEL Annika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
54 TIEFTRUNK Marie
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 0
43 SCHYMCZYK Zoe
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 7
22 NEUMANN Sina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
27 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 14
38 HEUBEL Charlotte
HE TV Wetzlar
GER V 15
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 HORNAK Alina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
7 KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 BÜCHNER Christiane
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 6
26 HILL Océtane
THIONVILLE
FRA V 15
23 KAHN Alina
MR Königsbacher SC
GER V 15
42 SCHOCH Sophie
HE TV Wetzlar
GER D 4
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 KUZMIN Tais
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
15 SCHEMP Dana
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
50 VAN PETEGHEM Marie
BEL D 12
47 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 5
18 AELVOET Floriane
Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
31 KRAMER Violetta
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 7
34 KERSCHBAUM Johanna
MR Königsbacher SC
GER V 15
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 MÄSCHKE Clara
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER
 
WEBER Christine
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 13
TUNCER Nadja
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
ZIOB Laura
HE TV Wetzlar
GER V 15
STEIN Amy
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 8
 
 
SCHILLINGER Ylvi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
SCHNEIDER Annemarie
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 5
 
 
TROMPETA Luise
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
LACKMANN Xenia
BS TV Achern FA
GER V 15
 
 
BUCHMANN Vivien
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
WEILAND Kerstin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 10
 
 
TREFFKORN Celina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
BRUNNER Emma
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 5
 
 
BÜCHNER Chayenne
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 10
STRAUB Fanny
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
SENF Carmen
WE TV Jahn Oelde
GER D 9
STAPF Vienna
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
KUHN Shannen
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
BELSNER Melanie
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 7
 
 
CADAO Leonie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
LÜDEKE Nora
HE TV Wetzlar
GER D 6
 
 
LECHEL Annika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
NEUMANN Sina
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
 
 
HEUBEL Charlotte
HE TV Wetzlar
GER D 2
HORNAK Alina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
HILL Océtane
THIONVILLE
FRA D 4
 
 
KAHN Alina
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 5
KUZMIN Tais
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
SCHEMP Dana
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
AELVOET Floriane
Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
 
 
KERSCHBAUM Johanna
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 6
MÄSCHKE Clara
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
TUNCER Nadja
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
ZIOB Laura
HE TV Wetzlar
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHILLINGER Ylvi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
LACKMANN Xenia
BS TV Achern FA
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUCHMANN Vivien
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
TREFFKORN Celina
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
STRAUB Fanny
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 3
STAPF Vienna
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KUHN Shannen
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
CADAO Leonie
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
LECHEL Annika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 9
HORNAK Alina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
KUZMIN Tais
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
AELVOET Floriane
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 8
MÄSCHKE Clara
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 TUNCER Nadja
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 1
8 LACKMANN Xenia
BS TV Achern FA
GER V 15
5 BUCHMANN Vivien
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 12
4 STAPF Vienna
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
3 KUHN Shannen
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
6 HORNAK Alina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
7 KURTH Emily
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
2 MÄSCHKE Clara
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
LACKMANN Xenia
BS TV Achern FA
GER D 4
STAPF Vienna
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
KUHN Shannen
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
MÄSCHKE Clara
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
STAPF Vienna
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 11
KUHN Shannen
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
 
nach oben