Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Kenten (GER)

Stand: 04.11.2017 11:27 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER WEBER Christine WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
2 GER MÄSCHKE Clara WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
3 GER KUHN Shannen WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
4 GER STAPF Vienna WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
5 GER BUCHMANN Vivien WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
6 GER HORNAK Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
7 GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 29 9 0,833 20
8 GER LACKMANN Xenia BS TV Achern FA 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
9 GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
10 GER KUZMIN Tais BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
11 GER LECHEL Annika WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 5 24 8 0,800 16
12 GER BRUNNER Emma WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 5 24 10 0,800 14
13 GER BÜCHNER Chayenne WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
14 GER THEISEN Christin MR Königsbacher SC 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
15 GER SCHEMP Dana WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
16 GER STEIN Amy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
17 GER ZIOB Laura HE TV Wetzlar 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
18 BEL AELVOET Floriane Confrerie Gent 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
19 GER CADAO Leonie BY FR Nürnberg 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
20 GER HEIDKAMP Jamie WE TG Herford 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1
21 GER TREFFKORN Celina WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 5 23 15 0,600 8
22 GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 20 12 0,600 8
23 GER KAHN Alina MR Königsbacher SC 3 5 21 15 0,600 6
24 GER MEMMLER Johanna MV PSV Rostock 3 5 19 13 0,600 6
25 GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 20 15 0,600 5
26 FRA HILL Océtane THIONVILLE 3 5 20 15 0,600 5
27 GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 5 20 17 0,600 3
28 GER HERMANN Jasmin WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
29 GER HOOGSTRA Michelle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
30 GER BELSNER Melanie NR OFC Bonn 3 5 19 18 0,600 1
31 GER KRAMER Violetta WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 5 17 16 0,600 1
32 GER WALDER Greta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 19 19 0,600 0
33 GER TUNCER Nadja WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
34 GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna MR Königsbacher SC 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
35 GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
36 GER SENF Carmen WE TV Jahn Oelde 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
37 GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
38 GER HEUBEL Charlotte HE TV Wetzlar 2 5 20 20 0,400 0
39 GER BÜCHNER Christiane MR Königsbacher SC 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
40 GER TROMPETA Luise NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
41 GER SCHNEIDER Annemarie NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
42 GER SCHOCH Sophie HE TV Wetzlar 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
43 GER SCHYMCZYK Zoe NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 5 13 19 0,400 -6
44 GER FROMME Leonie MR Königsbacher SC 2 5 16 23 0,400 -7
45 GER STRAUB Fanny WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 5 14 21 0,400 -7
46 GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW MTV Mainz 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
47 GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
48 GER WALZ Evelyn WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
49 GER KUSIAN Miriam NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
50 BEL VAN PETEGHEM Marie 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11
51 GER LÜDEKE Nora HE TV Wetzlar 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6
52 GER WEILAND Julia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8
53 GER ROOS Melina BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9
54 GER TIEFTRUNK Marie MR Königsbacher SC 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11