Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Kenten (GER)

Stand: 04.11.2017 09:33 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name LV Verein      
BEL AELVOET Floriane Confrerie Gent 3.9999
GER BELSNER Melanie NR OFC Bonn 2.19
GER BIELZ Katharina MV PSV Rostock 3.9999
GER BREITKREUTZ Tamara BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.9999
GER BRUNNER Emma FC Würth Künzelsau 2.27
GER BUCHMANN Vivien TSG Eislingen 2.6
GER BÜCHNER Chayenne FC Würth Künzelsau 3.9999
GER BÜCHNER Christiane MR Königsbacher SC 3.9999
GER CADAO Leonie BY FR Nürnberg 2.30
GER CIZIC Jana TSG Eislingen 3.9999
GER ECKEL Marianne MV PSV Rostock 3.9999
GER FROMME Leonie MR Königsbacher SC 2.23
GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3.9999
GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW MTV Mainz 3.9999
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau 3.9999
GER HEIDKAMP Jamie WE TG Herford 3.9999
GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.31
GER HERMANN Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau 3.9999
GER HEUBEL Charlotte HE TV Wetzlar 2.35
FRA HILL Océtane THIONVILLE 3.9999
GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TSG Eislingen 3.9999
GER HOOGSTRA Michelle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.17
GER HORNAK Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.16
GER JEDAMZIK Victoria NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3.9999
GER KAHN Alina MR Königsbacher SC 2.22
GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna MR Königsbacher SC 2.12
GER KOBER Josephine BY KTF Luitpold München 3.9999
GER KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen 2.11
GER KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen 2.4
GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.1
GER KUSIAN Miriam NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.35
GER KUZMIN Tais BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.8
GER LACKMANN Xenia BS TV Achern FA 2.28
GER LECHEL Annika FC Würth Künzelsau 2.10
GER LÜDEKE Nora HE TV Wetzlar 3.9999
GER MÄSCHKE Clara TSG Eislingen 2.3
GER MEMMLER Johanna MV PSV Rostock 3.9999
GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.31
GER ROOS Melina BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 3.9999
GER SCHEMP Dana TSG Eislingen 3.9999
GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.9
GER SCHNEIDER Annemarie NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.18
GER SCHNEIDER Lina Marie NR TSV Kenten 3.9999
GER SCHOCH Sophie HE TV Wetzlar 2.35
GER SCHOPF Annabelle BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 3.9999
GER SCHYMCZYK Zoe NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2.31
GER SENF Carmen WE TV Jahn Oelde 2.21
GER STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau 2.2
GER STEIN Amy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2.7
GER STRAUB Fanny FC Würth Künzelsau 2.25
GER THEISEN Christin MR Königsbacher SC 2.14
GER TIEFTRUNK Marie MR Königsbacher SC 3.9999
GER TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen 2.5
GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie TSG Eislingen 3.9999
GER TROMPETA Luise NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.15
GER TUNCER Nadja FC Würth Künzelsau 2.35
BEL VAN PETEGHEM Marie 3.9999
GER WALDER Greta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.26
GER WALZ Evelyn FC Würth Künzelsau 3.9999
GER WEBER Christine FC Würth Künzelsau 2.20
GER WEILAND Julia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3.9999
GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.13
GER WERTH Johanna NR TSV Kenten 3.9999
GER ZIOB Laura HE TV Wetzlar 2.29