Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Kenten (GER)

Stand: 04.11.2017 15:38 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen
2. GER STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau
3. GER MÄSCHKE Clara TSG Eislingen
T3. GER LACKMANN Xenia BS TV Achern FA
5. GER BUCHMANN Vivien TSG Eislingen
6. GER HORNAK Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
7. GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
8. GER TUNCER Nadja FC Würth Künzelsau
9. GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
10. GER KUZMIN Tais BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
11. GER LECHEL Annika FC Würth Künzelsau
12. GER ZIOB Laura HE TV Wetzlar
13. BEL AELVOET Floriane Confrerie Gent
T13. GER CADAO Leonie BY FR Nürnberg
15. GER TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen
16. GER STRAUB Fanny FC Würth Künzelsau
17. GER WEBER Christine FC Würth Künzelsau
18. GER BRUNNER Emma FC Würth Künzelsau
19. GER BÜCHNER Chayenne FC Würth Künzelsau
20. GER STEIN Amy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
T20. GER SCHEMP Dana TSG Eislingen
22. GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
23. GER KAHN Alina MR Königsbacher SC
24. FRA HILL Océtane THIONVILLE
25. GER BELSNER Melanie NR OFC Bonn
26. GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna MR Königsbacher SC
27. GER SENF Carmen WE TV Jahn Oelde
28. GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
29. GER HEUBEL Charlotte HE TV Wetzlar
30. GER SCHNEIDER Annemarie NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
T30. GER TROMPETA Luise NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
32. GER LÜDEKE Nora HE TV Wetzlar
33. GER THEISEN Christin MR Königsbacher SC
34. GER HEIDKAMP Jamie WE TG Herford
35. GER MEMMLER Johanna MV PSV Rostock
36. GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
37. GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TSG Eislingen
38. GER HERMANN Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau
39. GER HOOGSTRA Michelle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
40. GER KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen
41. GER WALDER Greta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
42. GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
43. GER BÜCHNER Christiane MR Königsbacher SC
44. GER SCHOCH Sophie HE TV Wetzlar
45. GER SCHYMCZYK Zoe NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
46. GER FROMME Leonie MR Königsbacher SC
47. GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW MTV Mainz
48. GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie TSG Eislingen
49. GER WALZ Evelyn FC Würth Künzelsau
50. GER KUSIAN Miriam NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
51. BEL VAN PETEGHEM Marie
52. GER WEILAND Julia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
53. GER ROOS Melina BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
54. GER TIEFTRUNK Marie MR Königsbacher SC
55. GER BIELZ Katharina MV PSV Rostock
56. GER CIZIC Jana TSG Eislingen
57. GER JEDAMZIK Victoria NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
58. GER WERTH Johanna NR TSV Kenten
59. GER BREITKREUTZ Tamara BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
60. GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau
61. GER SCHNEIDER Lina Marie NR TSV Kenten
62. GER ECKEL Marianne MV PSV Rostock
63. GER KOBER Josephine BY KTF Luitpold München
64. GER SCHOPF Annabelle BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim