Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Böblingen (GER)

Stand: 20.03.2018 12:07 | TSV Pliezhausen

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 ZERRWECK Lina
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER V 15
32 KLEUKER Luan
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 10
17 SCHATTON Sarah
WÜ TG Schwenningen
GER D 4
16 SIEWERT Alexandra
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
9 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
24 LÄMMLER Charis
WÜ TG Schwenningen
GER D 7
25 HAGER Melissa
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 8
8 LOH Pauline
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
5 TEUBER Carolin
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
28 NOEVER Cira
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 8
21 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
12 GREUL Kerstin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
13 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
20 GECKELER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 11
29 DING Sibylle
WÜ TG Biberach
GER D 12
4 YETKIN Melissa
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
3 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
30 HAUFF Hanna
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 13
19 KOIOU Raphaelia
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
14 HOGENMÜLLER Louisa
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 14
11 TOMIC Mariella
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
22 HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
27 RANK Marie Leonore
BN FS Pforzheim
GER D 4
6 KARSTEN Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 12
7 ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
26 RENZ Lisa
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 10
23 PAHLOW Johanna
WÜ TG Schwenningen
GER D 9
10 ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
15 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
18 GÖTZ Aimée
WÜ SportVg Feuerbach
GER D 7
31 ERNST Hannah
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 9
2 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
ZERRWECK Lina
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER V 15
SIEWERT Alexandra
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 13
 
 
HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 10
LOH Pauline
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
TEUBER Carolin
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
GREUL Kerstin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 13
 
 
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
YETKIN Melissa
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 10
 
 
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
KOIOU Raphaelia
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 7
 
 
HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 5
KARSTEN Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
ZERRWECK Lina
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER V 15
LOH Pauline
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
TEUBER Carolin
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
KARSTEN Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 8
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 ZERRWECK Lina
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER D 6
4 TEUBER Carolin
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
3 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
2 ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
 
TEUBER Carolin
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
nach oben