KYPELLO EPEE GYNAIKON | Epee | female | Senior | Individuel | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 02.06.2018 17:29 | Greek Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MAVRIKIOU Irina
AKRITES
CYP Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 14
16 TSOUFI Argyro-Maria
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE D 13
9 VARVERI Fani
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 14
24 CHARMANIDOU Panagiota
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
25 PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 14
8 KOLETSOU Evrydiki
G.S. KARDIANI
GRE V 15
5 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
28 FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 6
21 KALYVIANOU Freideriki
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
12 KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 15
13 PANTAZIDI Persefoni Irini
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 12
20 MARINOPOULOU Anna
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
29 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 11
4 TSIRONI Anna
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
3 PASSA Sotiria
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
30 STAMATAKI Eirini
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 12
19 SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 13
14 TSOUKA Marialena
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
11 KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
22 PITTARA Dimitra
G.S. KERATEA
GRE D 12
27 SIAFAKA Angeliki
G.S. KARDIANI
GRE V 15
6 KRITOULI Styliani
IRIDA
GRE D 10
7 PERDIKA Despina
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
26 ANTONIOU Efterpi
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 8
23 PALLI Irida
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 12
10 KOKKOTI Katia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
15 CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
18 MOSCHOPOULOU Eirini Chrysovalanti
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 7
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
 
MAVRIKIOU Irina
AKRITES
CYP V 15
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 7
 
 
CHARMANIDOU Panagiota
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 11
KOLETSOU Evrydiki
G.S. KARDIANI
GRE V 15
 
 
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE D 6
 
 
MARINOPOULOU Anna
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 13
TSIRONI Anna
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
 
 
PASSA Sotiria
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 14
TSOUKA Marialena
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 12
SIAFAKA Angeliki
G.S. KARDIANI
GRE V 15
 
 
PERDIKA Despina
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
KOKKOTI Katia
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 8
 
 
CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 6
MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
MAVRIKIOU Irina
AKRITES
CYP V 15
KOLETSOU Evrydiki
G.S. KARDIANI
GRE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
TSIRONI Anna
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSOUKA Marialena
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 3
SIAFAKA Angeliki
G.S. KARDIANI
GRE V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
PERDIKA Despina
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 11
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MAVRIKIOU Irina
AKRITES
CYP D 13
4 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
3 SIAFAKA Angeliki
G.S. KARDIANI
GRE D 6
2 PERDIKA Despina
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
 
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
PERDIKA Despina
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 9
 
nach oben