ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U17 | Sabre | Women's | U17 | Individual | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 12.01.2019 16:29 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
16 VLACHOU Efstathia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 10
9 KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
24 GERONIKOU Anna
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 11
25 ATHANASIOU Eleni
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 7
8 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
5 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
28 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
21 MANTINIDI Vasileia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
12 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia-Sandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
13 GOGOU Eleni-Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
20 PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 12
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
3 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 GALANI Panagiota-Theodora
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 4
14 GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
11 STEFANOUDAKI Eva
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
22 FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 9
27 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 5
6 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
7 CHRONAKI Athina
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
26 MARAGKAKI Antigoni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 13
23 KETSETZI Maria
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
10 IOANNIDOU Christina
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
15 PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
18 TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
 
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 14
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 10
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia-Sandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
 
 
GOGOU Eleni-Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 10
 
 
STEFANOUDAKI Eva
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 7
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
CHRONAKI Athina
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
IOANNIDOU Christina
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 13
 
 
TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 12
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
GOGOU Eleni-Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHRONAKI Athina
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
4 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
3 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
2 CHRONAKI Athina
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 8
 
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 13
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
 
nach oben