PANELLINIO PROTATHLIMA U17 | Sabre | Men's | U17 | Individual | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 12.01.2019 12:00 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 SAMOLIS Miltiadis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 12
32 MAKRIS Georgios
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
17 FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE
9 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 KOKKOS Panagiotis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
25 PAPPAS Filippos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE Ba
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
5 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Ba
28 NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE
21 MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 ZARAVELIS Georgios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE
13 ROMANOS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
29 MANTZARIDIS Georgios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Ba
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE
3 VIDALIS Apostolos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Ba
30 SDIROS Georgios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
19 PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
11 FERDIS Themistoklis
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 DEDES Dimitrios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
27 KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Ba
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
7 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Ba
26 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
23 SGARDAS Antonios Sotirios
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE
15 PREDARIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
31 CHRISTOU Galinos Christos
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
34 LOUKIDIS Vasileios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 14
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 NTAKIS Spyridon
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE
 
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
MAKRIS Georgios
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 2
 
 
FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 14
 
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
KOKKOS Panagiotis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 4
 
 
PAPPAS Filippos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 5
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 3
 
 
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 13
ZARAVELIS Georgios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
ROMANOS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
MANTZARIDIS Georgios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 14
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
 
 
VIDALIS Apostolos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 0
SDIROS Georgios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 0
 
 
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 13
 
 
FERDIS Themistoklis
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
DEDES Dimitrios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 2
 
 
KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 4
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
 
 
SGARDAS Antonios Sotirios
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 3
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
 
 
PREDARIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
CHRISTOU Galinos Christos
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 4
NTAKIS Spyridon
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
ZARAVELIS Georgios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 3
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VIDALIS Apostolos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
FERDIS Themistoklis
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
NTAKIS Spyridon
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 11
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
8 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
5 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
4 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 7
3 VIDALIS Apostolos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 10
6 KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
7 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
2 MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 8
 
 
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 14
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
nach oben