KYPELLO EIS MNHMHN K. PAPANASTASIOU | Foil | female | U17 | Individuel | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. (GRE)

Stand: 30.09.2017 17:17 | Greek Fencing federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 LAGIOU Ariadni
P.A.O.
GRE D 10
16 DRETTA Dimitra
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
9 LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
24 ATHANASIADI Martha
IRIDA
GRE D 8
25 DRAMILARAKI Evangelia-Nikoleta
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 6
8 KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia
P.A.O.
GRE V 15
5 GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
28 KOKLA Petra
AKRITES
GRE D 11
21 ANTONIOU Theodora
P.A.O.
GRE D 12
12 BOGIATZARA Spyridoula
AKRITES
GRE V 15
13 TZIMA Maria
AKRITES
GRE V 15
20 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou
A.X.I.A.
GRE D 4
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 MANOUDAKI Chrysiis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE
3 APIDOPOULOU Antonia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 KAZAGLI Christina
P.A.O.
GRE V 15
14 GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi
A.X.I.A.
GRE D 4
11 PANTELI Melina Niki
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
22 ALEXANDRIDI Dimitra-Michaela
A.X.I.A.
GRE D 3
27 TSEPETI Maria
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 1
6 NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
7 RASPOPTSI Paraskevi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 14
26 RAGKOU Zoi
AKRITES
GRE V 15
23 SYGKELAKI Antigoni
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
10 SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O.
GRE V 15
15 SFAKIANAKI Dimitra
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 5
18 KAZAGLI Maria
P.A.O.
GRE V 15
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
IRIDA
GRE
 
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
DRETTA Dimitra
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 4
 
 
LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia
P.A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
BOGIATZARA Spyridoula
AKRITES
GRE D 9
 
 
TZIMA Maria
AKRITES
GRE D 9
MANOUDAKI Chrysiis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
 
 
APIDOPOULOU Antonia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
KAZAGLI Christina
P.A.O.
GRE D 5
 
 
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 14
 
 
RAGKOU Zoi
AKRITES
GRE D 5
SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
KAZAGLI Maria
P.A.O.
GRE D 4
MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia
P.A.O.
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 12
MANOUDAKI Chrysiis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
APIDOPOULOU Antonia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O.
GRE D 7
MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
4 MANOUDAKI Chrysiis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 4
3 PANTELI Melina Niki
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
2 MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
IRIDA
GRE D 5
 
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
 
nach oben