KYPELLO ANDRON GYNAIKON EPEE LEYKOS PYRGOS | Epee | Women's | Senior | Individual | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH (GRE)

Stand: 19.11.2018 00:35 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GRE SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
2. CYP MAVRIKIOU Irina AKRITES
3. GRE PANTAZIDI Persefoni Irini PANELLINIOS
T3. GRE VARVERI Fani G.E.FLORINAS
5. GRE CHANTZI Maria IRIDA
6. GRE ANASTASIOU Thomai O.X.I.FLORINAS
7. GRE CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
8. GRE PAIDA Eleni AKRITES
9. GRE KOKKOTI Katia G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
10. GRE CHARMANIDOU Panagiota P.A.O. ATHENS
11. GRE SIAFAKA Angeliki A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
12. GRE KAMPOURIDOU Maria XIFOMACHOS
13. GRE GKOULI Georgia O.X.I.FLORINAS
14. GRE ATHANASIOU Georgia IRIDA
15. GRE NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina IRIDA
16. GRE MIAOULI Anna-Maria O.X.I.FLORINAS
17. GRE DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda XIFOMACHOS
18. GRE ILIADOU Maria-Sofia XIFOMACHOS
19. GRE TARENIDOU Afroditi O.X.I.FLORINAS
20. GRE MARINOPOULOU Anna G.E.FLORINAS
21. GRE MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria P.A.O. ATHENS
22. GRE SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia L.X.THESSALONIKIS
23. GRE THEODOROPOULOU Andriana A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
24. GRE VOUTSINA Vasiliki ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
25. GRE GOUSI Eleni-Anna P.A.O. ATHENS
26. GRE PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
27. GRE LAMPROPOULOU Eleni P.A.O. ATHENS
28. GRE TATAKI Eleni M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
29. GRE MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
30. GRE BORONKAY Christina Alexandra ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
31. GRE TSOUKA Marialena A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
32. GRE PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
33. GRE ANTONIOU Efterpi P.A.O. ATHENS
34. GRE MARKOTI Vasiliki O.X.I.FLORINAS
35. GRE PITTARA Dimitra G.S. KERATEA
36. GRE KALYVIANOU Freideriki M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
37. GRE GKAZOU ARAMPATZI Konstantina Stavroula L.X.THESSALONIKIS
38. GRE PEYRET Egli Eleonora G.S. KARDIANI
39. GRE TAPINI Laoura-Melpomeni P.A.O.
40. GRE STAVRIDOU Anna O.X.I.FLORINAS
41. GRE CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
42. GRE LOULETZOGLOU Antonia XIFOMACHOS
43. GRE TACHTSIDOU Despina L.X.THESSALONIKIS
44. GRE MOSCHOPOULOU Eirini Chrysovalanti L.X.THESSALONIKIS
45. GRE SPONDYLIDOU Ifigeneia XIFOMACHOS
46. GRE KOUIROUXI Eleni L.X.THESSALONIKIS
47. GRE PAVLOU Anna-Eleni P.A.O. ATHENS
T47. GRE STAMATAKI Eirini A.L.MESSARAS
49. GRE PALOUSI Athanasia A.O. PYLAIAS
50. GRE PARASKEVA Maria O.X.I.FLORINAS
51. GRE PAPAGEORGIOU Vasiliki XIFOMACHOS
52. GRE CHATZIGEORGIOU Georgia XIFOMACHOS
53. GRE MONACHOU Rozalia M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
T53. GRE PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia L.X.THESSALONIKIS
55. GRE ZACHOPOULOU Olga L.X.THESSALONIKIS
56. GRE BANTI FARMAKI Georgia L.X.THESSALONIKIS
57. GRE MICHALENA Malvina S.S.A.S. THESSALONIKIS
58. GRE THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria O.X.I.FLORINAS
59. GRE ELEFTHERIADOU Dimitra XIFOMACHOS
T59. GRE STAMATIOU Anastasia S.S.A.S. THESSALONIKIS
61. GRE KORDOMENOU Dimitra P.A.O. ATHENS
62. GRE KOKKA Sofia XIFOMACHOS
63. GRE GEORGALI Lydia L.X.THESSALONIKIS
64. GRE VAFEIADOU Pelagia XIFOMACHOS
65. GRE MOURA Andreana S.S.A.S. THESSALONIKIS
T65. GRE PAPADOPOULOU Maria L.X.THESSALONIKIS
67. GRE KALAMARA Maria L.X.THESSALONIKIS