ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | Sabre | male | U10 | Individuel | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 25.11.2017 15:44 | Greek Fencing federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 ROKAS Konstantinos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 10
16 PAPADAKIS Damoulis Damon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
9 STREGKHER Alexandros Anastasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 2
24 VLACHODIMOS Dimitrios
P.A.O.
GRE V 10
25 SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos
A.E.K.
GRE D 6
8 ZOGAS Michael
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 10
5 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 PRISKOS Georgios Paraskevas
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
12 ZYGOGIANNIS Charilaos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
13 KOUMPAROS Michael
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
20 MARMAROU Emmanouil
VICTORIA
GRE D 7
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE
3 LEOTON Lazaros
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 PERIFANOS Anastasios
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 4
14 MPOURVANIS Antonios
A.E.K.
GRE V 10
11 KOUTSOVASILIS Georgios-Anastasios
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 10
22 KARAMPETSOS Nikolaos
VICTORIA
GRE D 4
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 ANTONOPOULOS Marios-Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
7 BELOS Panagiotis Maximos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
26 PANETAS Dimitrios
A.E.K.
GRE D 0
23 SOUSOURAS Christos
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
10 ROUSSOS Achilleas
PERSEAS
GRE D 4
15 POULIANOS Michael
ARKTEIA
GRE D 8
18 GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
 
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
ROKAS Konstantinos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 3
 
 
VLACHODIMOS Dimitrios
P.A.O.
GRE V 10
ZOGAS Michael
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 8
 
 
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 10
PRISKOS Georgios Paraskevas
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
 
 
KOUMPAROS Michael
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
 
 
LEOTON Lazaros
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
MPOURVANIS Antonios
A.E.K.
GRE D 2
 
 
KOUTSOVASILIS Georgios-Anastasios
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 10
ANTONOPOULOS Marios-Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
 
 
BELOS Panagiotis Maximos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 10
SOUSOURAS Christos
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 1
 
 
GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 2
FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
VLACHODIMOS Dimitrios
P.A.O.
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 3
GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEOTON Lazaros
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
KOUTSOVASILIS Georgios-Anastasios
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELOS Panagiotis Maximos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 6
FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
4 GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
3 LEOTON Lazaros
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
2 FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
 
GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
LEOTON Lazaros
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 8
 
nach oben