NC Bergen Cup | Epee | Women's | Aktive+U13 | Individual | Bergen (NOR)

Stand: 08.12.2018 16:20 | Norges Fekteforbund


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR ASCHEHOUG Irina
Njård Fekting
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 9 0.750 10 2. 5.
ESP PEREZ SIMBOR Sofia
Njård Fekting
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 12 1.000 8 1. 1.
NOR TENGESDAL Vilde
1 BF Bergen
3 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 15 17 0.500 -2 3. 11.
NOR FRIVIK Mia
1 NjF Oslo
4 D0 D4 D4 D1 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 16.
NOR VESTERS Famke
1 KF Kristiansund
5 D0 D3 D3 V5 1 11 16 0.250 -5 4. 13.
Details
PEREZ SIMBOR Sofia   V 5 D 4   ASCHEHOUG Irina R:
FRIVIK Mia   D 4 V 5   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
ASCHEHOUG Irina   V 5 D 0   VESTERS Famke R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   D 1 V 5   PEREZ SIMBOR Sofia R:
FRIVIK Mia   D 1 V 5   VESTERS Famke R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   D 4 V 5   ASCHEHOUG Irina R:
VESTERS Famke   D 3 V 5   PEREZ SIMBOR Sofia R:
ASCHEHOUG Irina   V 5 D 0   FRIVIK Mia R:
VESTERS Famke   D 3 V 5   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
PEREZ SIMBOR Sofia   V 5 D 4   FRIVIK Mia R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR HILLE-DAHL Thale
Njård Fekting
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 9.
NOR FRIVIK Victoria
1 Njård Fekting
2 D2 D1 D4 D2 D0 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 17.
NOR OSLAND Teresa
Bergens FK
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V3 4 21 7 0.800 14 1. 2.
GER NEIS Nicole
SV Böblingen
4 D1 V5 V4 D1 V5 3 16 21 0.600 -5 4. 10.
NOR STEGEROED Nicoline
Bygdø FK
5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 20 14 0.600 6 2. 6.
NOR WEN Jiayi
1 BF Bergen
6 V5 V5 D1 D4 D1 2 16 17 0.400 -1 5. 12.
Details
FRIVIK Victoria   D 2 V 5   HILLE-DAHL Thale R:
OSLAND Teresa   D 3 V 4   NEIS Nicole R:
STEGEROED Nicoline   V 5 D 1   WEN Jiayi R:
HILLE-DAHL Thale   D 0 V 5   OSLAND Teresa R:
WEN Jiayi   V 5 D 0   FRIVIK Victoria R:
NEIS Nicole   D 1 V 5   STEGEROED Nicoline R:
WEN Jiayi   V 5 D 4   HILLE-DAHL Thale R:
STEGEROED Nicoline   D 1 V 5   OSLAND Teresa R:
FRIVIK Victoria   D 4 V 5   NEIS Nicole R:
HILLE-DAHL Thale   V 5 D 4   STEGEROED Nicoline R:
NEIS Nicole   V 5 D 4   WEN Jiayi R:
OSLAND Teresa   V 5 D 1   FRIVIK Victoria R:
NEIS Nicole   D 1 V 5   HILLE-DAHL Thale R:
FRIVIK Victoria   D 2 V 5   STEGEROED Nicoline R:
WEN Jiayi   D 1 V 3   OSLAND Teresa R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR HODNELAND Solveig
1 BF Bergen
1 V5 D0 D1 D1 D0 1 7 24 0.200 -17 5. 14.
NOR AGAYEV Maria
1 BF Bergen
2 D4 D4 D4 D3 D3 0 18 24 0.000 -6 6. 15.
NOR BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge
Bergens FK
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 21 17 0.600 4 4. 8.
NOR STRUCK Henrike
1 TTF Trondheim
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 7.
GER TURVOLD Marie
Stavanger FK
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 1. 3.
NOR STEENLAND Nina
Njård Fekting
6 V5 V4 V4 V5 D2 4 20 14 0.800 6 2. 4.
Details
AGAYEV Maria   D 4 V 5   HODNELAND Solveig R:
BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge   V 5 D 4   STRUCK Henrike R:
TURVOLD Marie   V 5 D 2   STEENLAND Nina R:
HODNELAND Solveig   D 0 V 5   BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge R:
STEENLAND Nina   V 4 D 3   AGAYEV Maria R:
STRUCK Henrike   V 5 D 3   TURVOLD Marie R:
STEENLAND Nina   V 5 D 0   HODNELAND Solveig R:
TURVOLD Marie   V 5 D 3   BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge R:
AGAYEV Maria   D 4 V 5   STRUCK Henrike R:
HODNELAND Solveig   D 1 V 5   TURVOLD Marie R:
STRUCK Henrike   D 3 V 5   STEENLAND Nina R:
BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge   V 5 D 4   AGAYEV Maria R:
STRUCK Henrike   V 5 D 1   HODNELAND Solveig R:
AGAYEV Maria   D 3 V 5   TURVOLD Marie R:
STEENLAND Nina   V 4 D 3   BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge R: