NC Bergen Cup | Epee | Men's | Aktive+U13 | Individual | Bergen (NOR)

Stand: 08.12.2018 16:56 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GROSSE Arthur
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
32 RIKSTAD Sturle
BF Bergen
NOR D 2
17 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 5
16 BERGH Casper
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
9 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 14
24 TREDAL William
BF Bergen
NOR D 12
25 RAB Andras
BYF Oslo
HUN V 15
8 BROCH Tarjei
BSI Bergen
NOR D 13
5 KROHN Otthar Andreas
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
28 REKAND Illimar Hugo
BSI Bergen
NOR D 7
21 ELIASSEN Ferdinand
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 12
12 STRAUMOY Truls
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
13 STOUTLAND Geir
BYF Oslo
NOR D 9
20 TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
29 KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR D 10
4 FJERMESTAD Tord
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
3 ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
30 DYMBE Simen
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 8
19 SOERUM Jens
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 11
14 FRIIS RUUD Emil
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
11 STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
22 BAHR Tobias
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 11
27 UTNE Bendik
BF Bergen
NOR D 11
6 HILLESTAD Ludvig
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
7 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
NOR V 15
26 ROALD Kevin
BSI Bergen
NOR D 4
23 STORMARK Christoffer
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 11
10 HEIERVANG Elias Degland
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
15 WERGELAND Odin
BF Bergen
NOR D 10
18 GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
31 VONEN Sindre
BF Bergen
NOR D 11
2 DYRSETH Brage
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
GROSSE Arthur
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
BERGH Casper
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 10
 
 
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
RAB Andras
BYF Oslo
HUN D 6
 
 
KROHN Otthar Andreas
NjF Oslo
NOR D 5
STRAUMOY Truls
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 13
FJERMESTAD Tord
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
FRIIS RUUD Emil
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 13
 
 
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
HILLESTAD Ludvig
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 9
 
 
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
NOR V 15
HEIERVANG Elias Degland
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 10
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
DYRSETH Brage
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 10
 
 
 
 
GROSSE Arthur
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 11
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
STRAUMOY Truls
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 14
FJERMESTAD Tord
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
NOR D 7
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
4 FJERMESTAD Tord
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 5
3 ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 12
2 GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 12
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
nach oben