NC Bergen Cup | Epee | Men's | Aktive+U13 | Individual | Bergen (NOR)

Stand: 08.12.2018 16:21 | Norges Fekteforbund


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR KROHN Otthar Andreas
1 NjF Oslo
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 22 0.833 5 2. 5.
NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
Njård Fekting
2 D4 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 17.
HUN RAB Andras
1 BYF Oslo
3 V5 D3 V5 D3 D2 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 24.
NOR GEITUNG Tomas
Bergens FK
4 D3 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 18.
NOR FJERMESTAD Tord
Bygdø FK
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 1. 4.
NOR TREDAL William
1 BF Bergen
6 D3 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 24.
TUR KURT Yusuf Cagatay
Kristiansand Kårde
7 D4 D4 V5 D2 D4 D4 1 23 29 0.167 -6 7. 29.
Details
GEITUNG Tomas   D 3 V 5   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
FJERMESTAD Tord   V 5 D 3   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
TREDAL William   V 5 D 2   RAB Andras R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   V 5 D 4   KURT Yusuf Cagatay R:
GEITUNG Tomas   D 2 V 5   FJERMESTAD Tord R:
RAB Andras   D 3 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
KURT Yusuf Cagatay   D 4 V 5   TREDAL William R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   V 5 D 3   FJERMESTAD Tord R:
RAB Andras   V 5 D 4   GEITUNG Tomas R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 2   TREDAL William R:
KURT Yusuf Cagatay   D 4 V 5   FJERMESTAD Tord R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   D 2 V 5   RAB Andras R:
TREDAL William   D 3 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 4   KURT Yusuf Cagatay R:
FJERMESTAD Tord   V 5 D 3   RAB Andras R:
TREDAL William   D 3 V 5   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 3   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
RAB Andras   D 4 V 5   KURT Yusuf Cagatay R:
FJERMESTAD Tord   V 5 D 4   TREDAL William R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   D 4 V 5   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
KURT Yusuf Cagatay   D 2 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR STORMARK Joergen
1 BF Bergen
1 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 11.
NOR VONEN Sindre
1 BF Bergen
2 D2 D3 D3 D1 D4 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 31.
NOR STRAUMOY Truls
Bergens FK
3 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 4. 12.
NOR DYRSETH Brage
Bergens FK
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 2.
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 2. 9.
NOR REKAND Illimar Hugo
1 BSI Bergen
6 D2 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 28.
Details
VONEN Sindre   D 2 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
STRAUMOY Truls   D 2 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 1   REKAND Illimar Hugo R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 4   STRAUMOY Truls R:
REKAND Illimar Hugo   V 5 D 4   VONEN Sindre R:
DYRSETH Brage   V 5 D 4   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
REKAND Illimar Hugo   D 2 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   D 3 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
VONEN Sindre   D 3 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
STORMARK Joergen   D 3 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
DYRSETH Brage   V 5 D 1   REKAND Illimar Hugo R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 3   VONEN Sindre R:
DYRSETH Brage   V 5 D 4   STORMARK Joergen R:
VONEN Sindre   D 1 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
REKAND Illimar Hugo   D 2 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR BERGH Casper
Bergens FK
1 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 16.
NOR SOERUM Jens
Bygdø FK
2 V5 D1 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 5. 19.
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 7.
NOR TELLNES Jesper
Bergens FK
4 V4 V5 D3 V5 D3 D2 3 22 23 0.500 -1 6. 20.
NOR RIKSTAD Sturle
1 BF Bergen
5 D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 32.
NOR HILLESTAD Ludvig
Njård Fekting
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 19 0.667 9 1. 6.
NOR BROCH Tarjei
1 BSI Bergen
7 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 8.
Details
TELLNES Jesper   V 4 D 3   BERGH Casper R:
RIKSTAD Sturle   D 1 V 5   SOERUM Jens R:
HILLESTAD Ludvig   V 5 D 4   IRGENS-JENSEN Harald R:
BERGH Casper   D 4 V 5   BROCH Tarjei R:
TELLNES Jesper   V 5 D 1   RIKSTAD Sturle R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald   V 5 D 1   SOERUM Jens R:
BROCH Tarjei   V 5 D 4   HILLESTAD Ludvig R:
BERGH Casper   V 5 D 0   RIKSTAD Sturle R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald   V 5 D 3   TELLNES Jesper R:
SOERUM Jens   D 1 V 5   HILLESTAD Ludvig R:
BROCH Tarjei   V 5 D 2   RIKSTAD Sturle R:
BERGH Casper   V 5 D 3   IRGENS-JENSEN Harald R:
HILLESTAD Ludvig   V 5 D 3   TELLNES Jesper R:
SOERUM Jens   V 5 D 2   BROCH Tarjei R:
RIKSTAD Sturle   D 0 V 5   IRGENS-JENSEN Harald R:
HILLESTAD Ludvig   D 4 V 5   BERGH Casper R:
TELLNES Jesper   V 5 D 4   SOERUM Jens R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald   V 5 D 4   BROCH Tarjei R:
RIKSTAD Sturle   D 1 V 5   HILLESTAD Ludvig R:
SOERUM Jens   V 5 D 2   BERGH Casper R:
BROCH Tarjei   V 5 D 2   TELLNES Jesper R:

Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR FRIIS RUUD Emil
Bygdø FK
1 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 20 21 0.600 -1 3. 14.
NOR DYMBE Simen
Bergens FK
2 D4 D3 D2 D3 D4 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 30.
NOR ROALD Kevin
1 BSI Bergen
3 D4 V5 D2 D4 D3 1 18 23 0.200 -5 5. 26.
NOR GROSSE Arthur
Njård Fekting
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 1.
NOR WERGELAND Odin
1 BF Bergen
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 19 21 0.600 -2 4. 15.
NOR STOUTLAND Geir
1 BYF Oslo
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 21 20 0.600 1 2. 13.
Details
DYMBE Simen   D 4 V 5   FRIIS RUUD Emil R:
ROALD Kevin   D 2 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
WERGELAND Odin   D 3 V 5   STOUTLAND Geir R:
FRIIS RUUD Emil   V 5 D 4   ROALD Kevin R:
STOUTLAND Geir   V 5 D 4   DYMBE Simen R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 5 D 1   WERGELAND Odin R:
STOUTLAND Geir   D 3 V 5   FRIIS RUUD Emil R:
WERGELAND Odin   V 5 D 4   ROALD Kevin R:
DYMBE Simen   D 2 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
FRIIS RUUD Emil   D 4 V 5   WERGELAND Odin R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 5 D 3   STOUTLAND Geir R:
ROALD Kevin   V 5 D 3   DYMBE Simen R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 5 D 1   FRIIS RUUD Emil R:
DYMBE Simen   D 3 V 5   WERGELAND Odin R:
STOUTLAND Geir   V 5 D 3   ROALD Kevin R:

Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR ALFHEIM Fabian
Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 23 15 1.000 8 1. 3.
NOR STORMARK Christoffer
Bergens FK
2 D3 D0 V5 D2 V5 2 15 22 0.400 -7 5. 23.
NOR HEIERVANG Elias Degland
Njård Fekting
3 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 10.
GER BAHR Tobias
SV Böblingen
4 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 22.
NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand
Bygdø FK
5 D2 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 18 15 0.400 3 3. 21.
NOR UTNE Bendik
1 BF Bergen
6 D4 D4 D4 V5 D0 1 17 23 0.200 -6 6. 27.
Details
STORMARK Christoffer   D 3 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
HEIERVANG Elias Degland   D 2 V 5   BAHR Tobias R:
ELIASSEN Ferdinand   V 5 D 0   UTNE Bendik R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 4   HEIERVANG Elias Degland R:
UTNE Bendik   D 4 V 5   STORMARK Christoffer R:
BAHR Tobias   V 5 D 4   ELIASSEN Ferdinand R:
UTNE Bendik   D 4 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
ELIASSEN Ferdinand   D 2 V 5   HEIERVANG Elias Degland R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 3   BAHR Tobias R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 3 D 2   ELIASSEN Ferdinand R:
BAHR Tobias   D 3 V 5   UTNE Bendik R:
HEIERVANG Elias Degland   V 5 D 0   STORMARK Christoffer R:
BAHR Tobias   D 2 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
STORMARK Christoffer   D 2 V 5   ELIASSEN Ferdinand R:
UTNE Bendik   D 4 V 5   HEIERVANG Elias Degland R: