NC Bergen Cup | Epee | Men's | U20 | Individual | Bergen (NOR)

Stand: 09.12.2018 13:55 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
16 HEIERVANG Elias Degland
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 13
9 SOERUM Jens
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
24 BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 14
25 DAHLE CRANNER Jens
Stavanger FK
NOR D 6
8 GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
5 KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR V 15
28 GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR D 10
21 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
12 SOMMERNES Herman Elguren
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 7
13 EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
20 STORMARK Christoffer
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 10
29 STEMLAND Leon August
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 3
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
3 TREDAL William
BF Bergen
NOR Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 11
14 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
11 STRØMØY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
22 KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR D 11
27 KARLSEN Amund
KF Kristiansund
NOR D 8
6 GROSSE Arthur
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
7 DYMBE Simen
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
26 SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR D 8
23 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
10 WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR D 12
15 FLO Andreas
Stavanger FK
NOR D 9
18 DYRSETH Brage
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
TELLNES Jesper
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 8
 
 
SOERUM Jens
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 13
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR D 12
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 9
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 10
 
 
TREDAL William
BF Bergen
NOR D 11
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
STRØMØY Truls
BF Bergen
NOR D 8
GROSSE Arthur
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
DYMBE Simen
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 13
 
 
DYRSETH Brage
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 8
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 11
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR D 10
GROSSE Arthur
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DYMBE Simen
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 11
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 8
3 GROSSE Arthur
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
2 STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR D 7
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 9
GROSSE Arthur
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
nach oben