NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap | Epee | male | U20 | Individuel | Oslo (NOR)

Stand: 30.05.2018 11:19 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 DAHLE CRANNER Jens
STAVANGER FK
NOR V 15
16 AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold
BYF Oslo
NOR D 12
9 RAEDER Anton
BYF Oslo
NOR Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR
5 FRIIS RUUD Emil
BYF Oslo
NOR Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Ba
12 EVENSEN Ivan
BYF Oslo
NOR
13 WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR Ba
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 BENDIKSEN Casper
BYF Oslo
NOR
3 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Ba
14 KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR
11 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 SOERUM Jens
BYF Oslo
NOR
7 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Ba
10 SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob
STF Stavanger
NOR
15 STORMARK Christoffer
BF Bergen
NOR D 10
18 STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR
 
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
DAHLE CRANNER Jens
STAVANGER FK
NOR D 4
 
 
RAEDER Anton
BYF Oslo
NOR V 13
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 12
 
 
FRIIS RUUD Emil
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
EVENSEN Ivan
BYF Oslo
NOR D 9
 
 
WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR V 15
BENDIKSEN Casper
BYF Oslo
NOR D 9
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR D 9
 
 
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR D 7
SOERUM Jens
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob
STF Stavanger
NOR D 11
 
 
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim
BYF Oslo
NOR D 7
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
RAEDER Anton
BYF Oslo
NOR D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRIIS RUUD Emil
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
SOERUM Jens
BYF Oslo
NOR D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR D 5
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
4 FRIIS RUUD Emil
BYF Oslo
NOR D 10
3 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR D 4
2 STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR D 10
 
nach oben