NC Bergen Cup | Epee | Women's | U17 | Individual | Bergen (NOR)

Stand: 08.12.2018 16:22 | Norges Fekteforbund


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR NUKSA Armina
1 NjF Oslo
1 D4 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 4 32 32 0.500 0 5. 5.
NOR SMØRAAS Louise
1 BF Bergen
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V3 V3 D2 5 29 25 0.625 4 4. 4.
NOR VESTERS Famke
1 KF Kristiansund
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 5 34 30 0.625 4 3. 3.
NOR HODNELAND Solveig
1 BF Bergen
4 D4 D1 D3 V4 D2 V3 D4 D2 2 23 35 0.250 -12 7. 7.
NOR BENJAMINSEN Maren
Kristiansund FK
5 D3 V5 D3 D3 D0 V5 D2 D1 2 22 34 0.250 -12 8. 8.
NOR STRUCK Henrike
1 TTF Trondheim
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 7 39 23 0.875 16 2. 2.
NOR MEEK Kristina Wenaas
1 KF Kristiansund
7 D1 D3 D3 D2 D2 D3 D1 D1 0 16 36 0.000 -20 9. 9.
NOR AGAYEV Maria
1 BF Bergen
8 D4 D0 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 28 29 0.375 -1 6. 6.
NOR TENGESDAL Vilde
1 BF Bergen
9 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 8 39 18 1.000 21 1. 1.
Details
SMØRAAS Louise   V 5 D 4   NUKSA Armina R:
HODNELAND Solveig   D 3 V 5   VESTERS Famke R:
MEEK Kristina Wenaas   D 3 V 5   STRUCK Henrike R:
NUKSA Armina   V 5 D 3   BENJAMINSEN Maren R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   V 4 D 3   AGAYEV Maria R:
VESTERS Famke   D 2 V 5   SMØRAAS Louise R:
BENJAMINSEN Maren   D 3 V 4   HODNELAND Solveig R:
STRUCK Henrike   V 5 D 4   AGAYEV Maria R:
VESTERS Famke   V 5 D 4   NUKSA Armina R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   V 5 D 1   MEEK Kristina Wenaas R:
SMØRAAS Louise   D 3 V 5   BENJAMINSEN Maren R:
NUKSA Armina   V 5 D 4   HODNELAND Solveig R:
STRUCK Henrike   D 4 V 5   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
BENJAMINSEN Maren   D 3 V 5   VESTERS Famke R:
AGAYEV Maria   V 5 D 1   MEEK Kristina Wenaas R:
HODNELAND Solveig   D 1 V 5   SMØRAAS Louise R:
STRUCK Henrike   V 5 D 2   NUKSA Armina R:
MEEK Kristina Wenaas   D 3 V 3   SMØRAAS Louise R:
AGAYEV Maria   D 2 V 5   VESTERS Famke R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   V 5 D 2   HODNELAND Solveig R:
BENJAMINSEN Maren   D 0 V 5   STRUCK Henrike R:
NUKSA Armina   V 5 D 1   MEEK Kristina Wenaas R:
SMØRAAS Louise   V 3 D 0   AGAYEV Maria R:
VESTERS Famke   D 3 V 5   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
STRUCK Henrike   V 5 D 2   HODNELAND Solveig R:
MEEK Kristina Wenaas   D 2 V 5   BENJAMINSEN Maren R:
AGAYEV Maria   D 4 V 5   NUKSA Armina R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   V 5 D 2   SMØRAAS Louise R:
VESTERS Famke   D 4 V 5   STRUCK Henrike R:
HODNELAND Solveig   V 3 D 2   MEEK Kristina Wenaas R:
BENJAMINSEN Maren   D 2 V 5   AGAYEV Maria R:
NUKSA Armina   D 2 V 5   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
STRUCK Henrike   V 5 D 3   SMØRAAS Louise R:
MEEK Kristina Wenaas   D 3 V 5   VESTERS Famke R:
AGAYEV Maria   V 5 D 4   HODNELAND Solveig R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   V 5 D 1   BENJAMINSEN Maren R: