NC Bergen Cup | Epee | male | U17 | Individuel | Bergen (NOR)

Stand: 17.03.2018 17:49 | Norges Fekteforbund

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 *** bye *** Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 ØVERBY Halvor
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR
9 DYRSETH Brage
BF Bergen
NOR Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR
25 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR Ba
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR
5 HEIERVANG Elias Degland
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Ba
28 LUNDBERG Sondre
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR
21 EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR
13 GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR
29 SOERUM Inge
BYF Oslo
NOR Ba
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 STORMARK Christoffer
BF Bergen
NOR
3 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Ba
30 IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
BYF Oslo
NOR
19 FLO Andreas
STF STAVANGER
NOR Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 STOKNES Samuel Klouman
BYF Oslo
NOR
11 WIE BENDIXEN August
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR
27 BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR Ba
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 SOMMERNES Herman Elguren
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR
7 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Ba
26 WALLE Henrik Christopher
NjF Oslo
NOR
23 ØIESTAD Vebjørn
BF Bergen
NOR Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR
15 STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim
BYF Oslo
NOR Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 HOFF Erik
BYF Oslo
NOR
31 DAHLE CRANNER Jens
STF STAVANGER
NOR Ba
34 *** bye ***
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR
 
GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR V
*** bye *** D
 
 
ØVERBY Halvor
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 11
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
 
 
DYRSETH Brage
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR D 5
 
 
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 8
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
 
 
HEIERVANG Elias Degland
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
LUNDBERG Sondre
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 2
 
 
EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR D 10
KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR D 11
 
 
SOERUM Inge
BYF Oslo
NOR D 6
STORMARK Christoffer
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
BYF Oslo
NOR D 10
 
 
FLO Andreas
STF STAVANGER
NOR D 10
STOKNES Samuel Klouman
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
WIE BENDIXEN August
NjF Oslo
NOR D 10
KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR D 9
SOMMERNES Herman Elguren
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
WALLE Henrik Christopher
NjF Oslo
NOR D 9
 
 
ØIESTAD Vebjørn
BF Bergen
NOR D 6
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim
BYF Oslo
NOR D 12
HOFF Erik
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
DAHLE CRANNER Jens
STF STAVANGER
NOR D 4
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
DYRSETH Brage
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEIERVANG Elias Degland
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR D 4
STORMARK Christoffer
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
STOKNES Samuel Klouman
BYF Oslo
NOR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR D 12
SOMMERNES Herman Elguren
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR D 10
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOFF Erik
BYF Oslo
NOR D 7
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 GROSSE Arthur
NjF Oslo
NOR D 14
8 DYRSETH Brage
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
5 HEIERVANG Elias Degland
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
4 STORMARK Christoffer
BF Bergen
NOR D 8
3 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
6 SOMMERNES Herman Elguren
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 10
7 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
2 DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR D 12
 
DYRSETH Brage
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
HEIERVANG Elias Degland
NjF Oslo
NOR D 13
 
 
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR D 14
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
DYRSETH Brage
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR D 14
 
 
 
nach oben