NC Bergen Cup | Epee | male | U17 | Individuel | Bergen (NOR)

Stand: 17.03.2018 17:48 | Norges Fekteforbund


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
1 NjF Oslo
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 / V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 2.
NOR DYRSETH Brage
1 BF Bergen
2 D1 V4 V5 V5 / V5 4 20 14 0.800 6 2. 9.
NOR STOKNES Samuel Klouman
1 BYF Oslo
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 / V4 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 14.
NOR WALLE Henrik Christopher
1 NjF Oslo
4 D1 D2 D1 V5 / D4 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 26.
NOR ØIESTAD Vebjørn
1 BF Bergen
5 D0 D3 D4 D4 / V5 1 16 23 0.200 -7 4. 23.
NOR LANGELAND Håvard
1 BF BERGEN
6 / / / / / / Nicht angetreten
NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
1 NØF Nøtterøy
7 D2 D1 D2 V5 D3 / 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 24.
Details
WALLE Henrik Christopher   D 1 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
ØIESTAD Vebjørn   D 3 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
LANGELAND Håvard   -- --   STOKNES Samuel Klouman R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 2   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
WALLE Henrik Christopher   V 5 D 4   ØIESTAD Vebjørn R:
STOKNES Samuel Klouman   D 3 V 4   DYRSETH Brage R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   -- --   LANGELAND Håvard R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 0   ØIESTAD Vebjørn R:
STOKNES Samuel Klouman   V 5 D 1   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:
DYRSETH Brage   -- --   LANGELAND Håvard R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   D 3 V 5   ØIESTAD Vebjørn R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 3   STOKNES Samuel Klouman R:
LANGELAND Håvard   -- --   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:
DYRSETH Brage   V 5 D 1   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
ØIESTAD Vebjørn   D 4 V 5   STOKNES Samuel Klouman R:
LANGELAND Håvard   -- --   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
WALLE Henrik Christopher   D 2 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
STOKNES Samuel Klouman   V 4 D 2   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
ØIESTAD Vebjørn   -- --   LANGELAND Håvard R:
DYRSETH Brage   D 1 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   V 5 D 4   WALLE Henrik Christopher R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR GROSSE Arthur
1 NjF Oslo
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 2 1.000 23 1. 1.
NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
1 NjF Oslo
2 D0 D3 D3 V5 D2 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 24.
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil
1 NØF Nøtterøy
3 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 16.
NOR FLO Andreas
1 STF STAVANGER
4 D0 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 12 22 0.400 -10 4. 19.
NOR BAKKE Alexander
1 STF Stavanger
5 D0 D3 D0 V5 D3 1 11 22 0.200 -11 6. 27.
NOR KLAVENESS Andreas
1 BYF Oslo
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 2. 12.
Details
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   D 0 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   D 4 V 5   FLO Andreas R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 3 V 5   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 5 D 0   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 2   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
FLO Andreas   D 2 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   D 2 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 0 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   D 3 V 5   FLO Andreas R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 5 D 0   BAKKE Alexander R:
FLO Andreas   D 0 V 5   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 3   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
FLO Andreas   D 0 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   V 5 D 3   BAKKE Alexander R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   D 3 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR HEIERVANG Elias Degland
1 NjF Oslo
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 10 0.800 12 1. 5.
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
1 NjF Oslo
2 D2 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 6.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
1 BF Bergen
3 D4 D3 V5 D2 D0 1 14 20 0.200 -6 5. 21.
NOR DAHLE CRANNER Jens
1 STF STAVANGER
4 D0 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 31.
NOR HOFF Erik
1 BYF Oslo
5 D1 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 13 18 0.400 -5 4. 18.
NOR SOMMERNES Herman Elguren
1 NØF Nøtterøy
6 V3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 6.
Details
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 2 V 5   HEIERVANG Elias Degland R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 1   DAHLE CRANNER Jens R:
HOFF Erik   D 2 V 5   SOMMERNES Herman Elguren R:
HEIERVANG Elias Degland   V 5 D 4   EIKANGER Olav R:
SOMMERNES Herman Elguren   D 3 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   D 1 V 5   HOFF Erik R:
SOMMERNES Herman Elguren   V 3 D 2   HEIERVANG Elias Degland R:
HOFF Erik   V 5 D 2   EIKANGER Olav R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 0   DAHLE CRANNER Jens R:
HEIERVANG Elias Degland   V 5 D 1   HOFF Erik R:
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   D 2 V 5   SOMMERNES Herman Elguren R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 3 V 4   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   D 0 V 5   HEIERVANG Elias Degland R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 0   HOFF Erik R:
SOMMERNES Herman Elguren   V 5 D 0   EIKANGER Olav R:

Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus
1 NjF Oslo
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 2. 10.
NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav
1 NjF Oslo
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 13.
NOR STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim
1 BYF Oslo
3 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 20 0.600 3 4. 15.
NOR SOERUM Inge
1 BYF Oslo
4 D1 D2 D3 D3 D4 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 29.
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias
1 NØF Nøtterøy
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 1. 8.
NOR KARLSEN Henning
1 BF Bergen
6 D3 D3 D4 V5 D2 1 17 24 0.200 -7 5. 22.
Details
GÖTHLIN Gustav   D 4 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim   V 5 D 3   SOERUM Inge R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 2   KARLSEN Henning R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 4   STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 3 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
SOERUM Inge   D 3 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 3 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 4   STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   V 5 D 2   SOERUM Inge R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 2 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
SOERUM Inge   D 4 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim   V 5 D 3   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
SOERUM Inge   D 1 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   V 5 D 3   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 4 V 5   STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim R:

Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
1 NjF Oslo
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
NOR ØVERBY Halvor
1 NØF Nøtterøy
2 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 17.
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
1 BYF Oslo
3 D4 D1 D3 D4 D1 D1 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 30.
NOR WIE BENDIXEN August
1 NjF Oslo
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 11.
NOR LUNDBERG Sondre
1 NØF Nøtterøy
5 D1 D3 V5 D3 D2 D2 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 28.
NOR SKOGERBOE Andreas
1 STF Stavanger
6 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 24 23 0.333 1 5. 20.
NOR STORMARK Christoffer
1 BF Bergen
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 4.
Details
WIE BENDIXEN August   D 2 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
LUNDBERG Sondre   D 3 V 5   ØVERBY Halvor R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   V 5 D 1   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 1   STORMARK Christoffer R:
WIE BENDIXEN August   V 5 D 3   LUNDBERG Sondre R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 1 V 5   ØVERBY Halvor R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 3   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 1   LUNDBERG Sondre R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 3 V 5   WIE BENDIXEN August R:
ØVERBY Halvor   V 5 D 4   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 2   LUNDBERG Sondre R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 4   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   D 4 V 5   WIE BENDIXEN August R:
ØVERBY Halvor   D 3 V 5   STORMARK Christoffer R:
LUNDBERG Sondre   V 5 D 4   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   D 3 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
WIE BENDIXEN August   V 5 D 2   ØVERBY Halvor R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 1 V 5   STORMARK Christoffer R:
LUNDBERG Sondre   D 2 V 5   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
ØVERBY Halvor   D 2 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 2   WIE BENDIXEN August R: