NC Bergen Cup | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Bergen (NOR)

Stand: 08.12.2018 16:22 | Norges Fekteforbund


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR DIERKES Tilmann
1 BF Bergen
1 V5 D0 D2 D3 D2 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 23.
NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 17.
NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus
Njård Fekting
3 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 24 6 1.000 18 1. 1.
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
1 BYF Oslo
4 V5 D3 D2 V5 D3 2 18 21 0.400 -3 3. 14.
NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav
1 NjF Oslo
5 V5 D3 D0 D4 D1 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 22.
NOR STORMARK Christoffer
Bergens FK
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 4.
Details
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 3 V 5   DIERKES Tilmann R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 2   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   D 1 V 5   STORMARK Christoffer R:
DIERKES Tilmann   D 0 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 2   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   V 5 D 4   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 2   DIERKES Tilmann R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   D 0 V 4   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 3   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
DIERKES Tilmann   D 3 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 3 V 5   STORMARK Christoffer R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 2   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   V 5 D 2   DIERKES Tilmann R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 3   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
STORMARK Christoffer   D 2 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR STEMLAND Leon August
Njård Fekting
1 D1 D2 D4 D3 D1 D1 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 25.
NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
2 V5 D2 V5 D2 D2 D4 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 19.
NOR KLAVENESS Andreas
1 BYF Oslo
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 2.
NOR HORGE WALLE Henrik
1 NjF Oslo
4 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 23 0.667 4 2. 6.
NOR SKOGERBOE Andreas
1 STF Stavanger
5 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 7.
NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
Nøtterøy FK
6 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 D4 2 22 23 0.333 -1 5. 18.
NOR KARLSEN Henning
1 BF Bergen
7 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 3 27 24 0.500 3 4. 13.
Details
HORGE WALLE Henrik   V 5 D 4   STEMLAND Leon August R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   V 5 D 2   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   D 3 V 5   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
STEMLAND Leon August   D 1 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
HORGE WALLE Henrik   V 5 D 3   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 2   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 4   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
STEMLAND Leon August   D 3 V 5   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 3   HORGE WALLE Henrik R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 2 V 5   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 4 V 5   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
STEMLAND Leon August   D 2 V 5   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   D 2 V 5   HORGE WALLE Henrik R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 4 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   D 2 V 5   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   V 5 D 1   STEMLAND Leon August R:
HORGE WALLE Henrik   D 4 V 5   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 4   KARLSEN Henning R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   V 5 D 3   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 1   STEMLAND Leon August R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 4 V 5   HORGE WALLE Henrik R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR BAKKE Alexander
Stavanger FK
1 D3 D0 V5 D4 V5 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 15.
NOR KARLSEN Amund
1 KF Kristiansund
2 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 10.
NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
1 NjF Oslo
3 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 21 14 0.600 7 2. 8.
TUR KURT Yusuf Cagatay
Kristiansand Kårde
4 D3 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 5. 16.
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 3.
NOR SOERUM Inge
1 BYF Oslo
6 D2 D2 D2 D0 D4 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 24.
Details
KARLSEN Amund   V 5 D 3   BAKKE Alexander R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   V 5 D 2   KURT Yusuf Cagatay R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 4   SOERUM Inge R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 0 V 5   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
SOERUM Inge   D 2 V 5   KARLSEN Amund R:
KURT Yusuf Cagatay   D 1 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
SOERUM Inge   D 2 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 3   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
KARLSEN Amund   D 4 V 5   KURT Yusuf Cagatay R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 4 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
KURT Yusuf Cagatay   V 5 D 0   SOERUM Inge R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   D 3 V 5   KARLSEN Amund R:
KURT Yusuf Cagatay   D 3 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
KARLSEN Amund   D 1 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
SOERUM Inge   D 2 V 5   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:

Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR DAHLE CRANNER Jens
1 Stavanger FK
1 V4 D3 D2 D1 D1 1 11 19 0.200 -8 6. 21.
NOR FLO Andreas
1 Stavanger FK
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 9.
NOR GRINNEN Benjamin
1 Njård Fekting
3 V4 D3 V5 V4 D1 3 17 19 0.600 -2 4. 12.
NOR HOFF Erik
1 BYF Oslo
4 V5 D2 D3 D3 D4 1 17 21 0.200 -4 5. 20.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
1 BF Bergen
5 V2 D2 D3 V4 V5 3 16 15 0.600 1 3. 11.
NOR WILMOT Benjamin
1 KF Kristiansund
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 14 0.800 8 1. 5.
Details
FLO Andreas   D 3 V 4   DAHLE CRANNER Jens R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   V 5 D 3   HOFF Erik R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 2   WILMOT Benjamin R:
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   D 3 V 4   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
WILMOT Benjamin   V 5 D 3   FLO Andreas R:
HOFF Erik   D 3 V 4   EIKANGER Olav R:
WILMOT Benjamin   V 5 D 1   DAHLE CRANNER Jens R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 3 V 4   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
FLO Andreas   V 5 D 2   HOFF Erik R:
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   D 1 V 2   EIKANGER Olav R:
HOFF Erik   D 4 V 5   WILMOT Benjamin R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   D 3 V 5   FLO Andreas R:
HOFF Erik   V 5 D 2   DAHLE CRANNER Jens R:
FLO Andreas   V 5 D 2   EIKANGER Olav R:
WILMOT Benjamin   V 5 D 1   GRINNEN Benjamin R: