NC Bergen Cup | Epee | Men's | U15-U12 | Individual | Bergen (NOR)

Stand: 09.12.2018 13:35 | Norges Fekteforbund


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
ITA DE VITA Gianmaria
1 STF Stavanger
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 35 15 1.000 20 1. 1.
NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
2 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 4 30 23 0.571 7 3. 5.
NOR BJØRNVIK Eirik
Stavanger FK
3 D1 D2 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 19 30 0.286 -11 7. 14.
NOR GRINNEN Benjamin
1 Njård Fekting
4 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 27 23 0.571 4 4. 7.
NOR HOFF Erik
1 BYF Oslo
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D4 V3 D2 3 25 26 0.429 -1 5. 10.
NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
Nøtterøy FK
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 32 20 0.857 12 2. 2.
NOR ØVERLAND Berge Bæra
1 Bergens FK
7 D0 D0 D1 D1 D2 D2 D2 0 8 33 0.000 -25 8. 16.
NOR THARALDSEN Kristoffer
1 NjF Oslo
8 D3 D3 D4 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 23 29 0.286 -6 6. 13.
Details
BJØRNVIK Eirik   D 2 V 5   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
HOFF Erik   D 2 V 5   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   V 5 D 1   ØVERLAND Berge Bæra R:
THARALDSEN Kristoffer   D 1 V 5   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 4 V 5   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   V 5 D 1   BJØRNVIK Eirik R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   V 5 D 4   HOFF Erik R:
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra   D 2 V 5   THARALDSEN Kristoffer R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   V 5 D 3   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 2 V 5   HOFF Erik R:
BJØRNVIK Eirik   V 5 D 4   THARALDSEN Kristoffer R:
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra   D 2 V 5   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 3   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   V 5 D 3   THARALDSEN Kristoffer R:
HOFF Erik   V 3 D 2   ØVERLAND Berge Bæra R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   V 5 D 3   BJØRNVIK Eirik R:
THARALDSEN Kristoffer   D 3 V 5   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   V 5 D 4   HOFF Erik R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   V 5 D 2   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra   D 1 V 5   BJØRNVIK Eirik R:
THARALDSEN Kristoffer   D 2 V 5   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   V 5 D 4   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
HOFF Erik   V 5 D 2   BJØRNVIK Eirik R:
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra   D 0 V 5   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   V 5 D 1   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
HOFF Erik   D 2 V 5   THARALDSEN Kristoffer R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 0   ØVERLAND Berge Bæra R:
BJØRNVIK Eirik   D 1 V 5   DE VITA Gianmaria R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR SOERUM Inge
1 BYF Oslo
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V4 4 29 23 0.571 6 3. 6.
NOR HORGE WALLE Henrik
1 NjF Oslo
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 31 20 0.857 11 1. 3.
NOR MOE LUMB Tristan
1 NjF Oslo
3 D1 D3 V5 D2 V4 D3 V5 3 23 30 0.429 -7 7. 12.
NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
4 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 31 28 0.571 3 4. 8.
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
1 BYF Oslo
5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 5 30 20 0.714 10 2. 4.
NOR AASE-KLEPPA Storm
1 STF Stavanger
6 D1 D1 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 22 22 0.429 0 5. 9.
NOR SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend
1 Bergens FK
7 V5 D1 V5 D4 D2 D1 V5 3 23 25 0.429 -2 6. 11.
NOR BERENTSEN Mats A
1 BF Bergen
8 D3 D2 D3 D4 D1 D0 D0 0 13 34 0.000 -21 8. 15.
Details
MOE LUMB Tristan   D 3 V 5   HORGE WALLE Henrik R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 3 V 5   SOERUM Inge R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 4   SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend R:
BERENTSEN Mats A   D 0 V 5   AASE-KLEPPA Storm R:
HORGE WALLE Henrik   V 5 D 4   SOERUM Inge R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 4 V 5   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
AASE-KLEPPA Storm   D 2 V 3   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend   V 5 D 0   BERENTSEN Mats A R:
SOERUM Inge   D 4 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
HORGE WALLE Henrik   V 5 D 4   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
MOE LUMB Tristan   V 5 D 3   BERENTSEN Mats A R:
SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend   D 1 V 5   AASE-KLEPPA Storm R:
HORGE WALLE Henrik   D 1 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
SOERUM Inge   V 4 D 3   BERENTSEN Mats A R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   V 5 D 2   SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend R:
AASE-KLEPPA Storm   D 3 V 4   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
BERENTSEN Mats A   D 2 V 5   HORGE WALLE Henrik R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 3 V 5   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
SOERUM Inge   V 5 D 1   AASE-KLEPPA Storm R:
SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend   V 5 D 3   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
BERENTSEN Mats A   D 4 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
AASE-KLEPPA Storm   D 1 V 5   HORGE WALLE Henrik R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   V 5 D 2   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend   V 5 D 2   SOERUM Inge R:
AASE-KLEPPA Storm   V 5 D 4   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   V 5 D 1   BERENTSEN Mats A R:
HORGE WALLE Henrik   V 5 D 1   SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend R:
MOE LUMB Tristan   D 1 V 5   SOERUM Inge R: