NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap | Epee | male | U17 | Individuel | Oslo (NOR)

Stand: 30.05.2018 11:18 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 STORMARK Christoffer
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
16 HORGE WALLE Henrik
NjF Oslo
NOR D 9
9 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR
5 KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
12 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 12
13 BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
20 SOERUM Inge
BYF Oslo
NOR D 6
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR
3 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 DAHLE CRANNER Jens
STAVANGER FK
NOR D 10
14 AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
11 SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR V 7
22 BELOV Konstantin
OSLO FK
NOR D 2
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR
7 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Ba 8
Sa. 17:10
10 WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR
15 IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
18 HOFF Erik
BYF Oslo
NOR D 13
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR
 
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
STORMARK Christoffer
BF Bergen
NOR D 11
 
 
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 12
 
 
KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR D 14
KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR D 9
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold
BYF Oslo
NOR D 8
 
 
SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR D 8
EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR V 9
 
 
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
NjF Oslo
NOR D 14
WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR V 15
 
 
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
BYF Oslo
NOR D 9
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 13
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR D 4
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR V 15
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
NjF Oslo
NOR D 5
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR D 5
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
3 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
2 WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR D 10
 
DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
NjF Oslo
NOR D 7
 
nach oben