NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap | Epee | male | U17 | Individuel | Oslo (NOR)

Stand: 30.05.2018 11:18 | Norges Fekteforbund


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
1 NjF Oslo
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 2. 4.
NOR HOFF Erik
1 BYF Oslo
2 D0 D1 D0 V5 D3 D4 1 13 25 0.167 -12 6. 18.
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil
1 NØF Nøtterøy
3 D4 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 8.
NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
1 NjF Oslo
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
NOR SOERUM Inge
1 BYF Oslo
5 D0 D0 D1 D2 D3 V5 1 11 27 0.167 -16 7. 20.
NOR SKOGERBOE Andreas
1 STF Stavanger
6 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 20 24 0.500 -4 4. 11.
NOR STORMARK Christoffer
1 BF Bergen
7 D0 V5 D4 D1 D2 V5 2 17 26 0.333 -9 5. 17.
Details
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 4   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
SOERUM Inge   D 0 V 5   HOFF Erik R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   V 5 D 3   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 0   STORMARK Christoffer R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 2   SOERUM Inge R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 1   HOFF Erik R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 2   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 0   SOERUM Inge R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   D 2 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
HOFF Erik   D 3 V 5   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
STORMARK Christoffer   D 2 V 5   SOERUM Inge R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 4   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   D 1 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
HOFF Erik   D 4 V 5   STORMARK Christoffer R:
SOERUM Inge   D 1 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   D 2 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   V 5 D 0   HOFF Erik R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 4   STORMARK Christoffer R:
SOERUM Inge   D 3 V 5   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
HOFF Erik   D 0 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
STORMARK Christoffer   D 1 V 5   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold
1 BYF Oslo
1 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 28 28 0.429 0 5. 14.
NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus
1 NjF Oslo
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 29 24 0.571 5 3. 7.
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
1 NjF Oslo
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 6 31 20 0.857 11 2. 3.
NOR KARLSEN Henning
1 BF Bergen
4 D3 D3 D2 D2 D0 V5 D3 1 18 30 0.143 -12 7. 21.
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
1 BYF Oslo
5 V4 D0 D2 V5 D0 V5 D0 3 16 28 0.429 -12 6. 15.
NOR BAKKE Alexander
1 STF Stavanger
6 D2 D4 D4 V2 V5 V5 D2 3 24 21 0.429 3 4. 13.
NOR BELOV Konstantin
1 OSLO FK
7 D4 V4 D1 D3 D3 D1 D2 1 18 33 0.143 -15 8. 22.
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias
1 NØF Nøtterøy
8 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 35 15 1.000 20 1. 1.
Details
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 2   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   V 4 D 3   AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 3   BELOV Konstantin R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 2   BAKKE Alexander R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 3   AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 2 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 0   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
BELOV Konstantin   D 2 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold   V 5 D 3   KARLSEN Henning R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 0   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 1 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
BELOV Konstantin   D 1 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 3   KARLSEN Henning R:
AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold   D 3 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   V 5 D 3   BELOV Konstantin R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 4 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 4   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 2 V 5   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold   V 5 D 2   BAKKE Alexander R:
BELOV Konstantin   D 1 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 3   KARLSEN Henning R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 4 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 2 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
BELOV Konstantin   D 4 V 5   AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 2 D 0   KARLSEN Henning R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 0 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 3 V 4   BELOV Konstantin R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 4   AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
1 NØF Nøtterøy
1 D0 D3 D1 V5 / V5 V5 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 12.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
1 BF Bergen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 / D3 D3 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 6.
NOR WILMOT Benjamin
1 KF Kristiansund
3 V5 D2 D3 V5 / D4 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 10.
NOR KLAVENESS Andreas
1 BYF Oslo
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 / V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 5.
NOR DAHLE CRANNER Jens
1 STAVANGER FK
5 D2 D3 D1 D0 / V5 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 19.
NOR GROSSE Arthur
1 NjF Oslo
6 / / / / / / / Aufgabe
NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
1 NjF Oslo
7 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 / V5 3 26 24 0.500 2 3. 9.
NOR HORGE WALLE Henrik
1 NjF Oslo
8 D2 V5 D3 D3 V5 / D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 16.
Details
WILMOT Benjamin   D 2 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   D 2 V 5   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 3   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
HORGE WALLE Henrik   -- --   GROSSE Arthur R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 0   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 3   WILMOT Benjamin R:
GROSSE Arthur   -- --   DAHLE CRANNER Jens R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   V 5 D 2   HORGE WALLE Henrik R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   D 1 V 5   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 3   DAHLE CRANNER Jens R:
WILMOT Benjamin   V 5 D 3   HORGE WALLE Henrik R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   -- --   GROSSE Arthur R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 2   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   V 5 D 2   HORGE WALLE Henrik R:
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   V 5 D 4   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
GROSSE Arthur   -- --   WILMOT Benjamin R:
HORGE WALLE Henrik   V 5 D 3   EIKANGER Olav R:
KLAVENESS Andreas   V 5 D 0   DAHLE CRANNER Jens R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   -- --   GROSSE Arthur R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   V 5 D 4   WILMOT Benjamin R:
HORGE WALLE Henrik   D 3 V 5   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
GROSSE Arthur   -- --   EIKANGER Olav R:
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   D 1 V 5   WILMOT Benjamin R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   D 4 V 5   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
GROSSE Arthur   -- --   KLAVENESS Andreas R:
DAHLE CRANNER Jens   D 2 V 5   HORGE WALLE Henrik R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 3 V 5   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
WILMOT Benjamin   V 5 D 3   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R: