NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap | Epee | male | Minimes | Individuel | Oslo (NOR)

Stand: 30.05.2018 11:20 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 THARALDSEN Kristoffer
NjF Oslo
NOR D 6
16 SOERUM Inge
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
9 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 MALVIK Aleksander
OF Oslo
NOR
5 EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 HOFF Erik
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
12 IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
BYF Oslo
NOR D 14
13 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
BYF Oslo
NOR D 11
20 NORDTVEIT Didrik
STAVANGER FK
NOR V 15
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR
3 SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 SOLSTAD Henrik
BYF Oslo
NOR D 4
14 KRASIKOVAS Emilis
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
11 HYENNE Milan
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
22 VATNE DELEDDA Ivo
OSLO FK
NOR D 9
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR
7 DE VITA Gianmaria
STAVANGER FK
ITA Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Ba
10 GRINNEN Benjamin
NJÅRD FEKTING
NOR
15 LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl
NjF Oslo
NOR D 6
18 BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 HORGE WALLE Henrik
NjF Oslo
NOR
 
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
SOERUM Inge
BYF Oslo
NOR D 8
 
 
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 13
MALVIK Aleksander
OF Oslo
NOR D 12
 
 
EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
HOFF Erik
BYF Oslo
NOR D 11
 
 
NORDTVEIT Didrik
STAVANGER FK
NOR D 7
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
 
 
SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
STF Stavanger
NOR D 12
 
 
HYENNE Milan
BYF Oslo
NOR D 7
KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
DE VITA Gianmaria
STAVANGER FK
ITA V 13
GRINNEN Benjamin
NJÅRD FEKTING
NOR D 8
 
 
BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
HORGE WALLE Henrik
NjF Oslo
NOR D 14
 
 
 
 
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 14
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR D 13
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR V 14
KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
DE VITA Gianmaria
STAVANGER FK
ITA D 12
BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 9
4 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
3 SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
2 BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR D 12
 
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR D 7
 
nach oben