Bonner Florett | Florett | männlich | B-Jugend (J) | Einzel | Bonn (GER)

Stand: 10.09.2017 17:58 | Rheinischer Fechterbund


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | | Kampfrichter: BALZEREIT David

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER FAITZ Philip
SKG Oberhöchstadt
1 V4 V5 D2 V3 3 14 9 0.750 5 2. 5.
GER DETERT Konrad
OFC Bonn
2 D2 V5 D0 D2 1 9 16 0.250 -7 4. 12.
GER RICKEN Michael
Dürener FK
3 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 15.
GER HOFFMANN Nils
TG Dörnigheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 2 1.000 18 1. 1.
GER HILBRANDT Alexander
FC Moers
5 D1 V5 V5 D0 2 11 11 0.500 0 3. 7.
Details
DETERT Konrad   D 2 V 4   FAITZ Philip R:
HOFFMANN Nils   V 5 D 0   RICKEN Michael R:
FAITZ Philip   V 3 D 1   HILBRANDT Alexander R:
RICKEN Michael   D 2 V 5   DETERT Konrad R:
HOFFMANN Nils   V 5 D 0   HILBRANDT Alexander R:
RICKEN Michael   D 1 V 5   FAITZ Philip R:
HILBRANDT Alexander   V 5 D 2   DETERT Konrad R:
FAITZ Philip   D 2 V 5   HOFFMANN Nils R:
HILBRANDT Alexander   V 5 D 1   RICKEN Michael R:
DETERT Konrad   D 0 V 5   HOFFMANN Nils R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | | Kampfrichter: ENGELN Elias

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
BEL HORVATH Kean
1 CE Damocles
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 2.
GER WEBER Kilian
Eintracht Duisburg
2 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 14 14 0.500 0 3. 6.
GER HAGENE Emmanuel
SV Spellen
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 11 0.750 6 2. 4.
GER TRABANDT Tom-Niklas
FC Moers
4 D1 D3 D0 V5 1 9 19 0.250 -10 4. 13.
GER STETZKA Vincent
VFL Marburg FA
5 D1 D1 D3 D4 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 14.
Details
WEBER Kilian   D 1 V 5   HORVATH Kean R:
TRABANDT Tom-Niklas   D 0 V 5   HAGENE Emmanuel R:
HORVATH Kean   V 5 D 1   STETZKA Vincent R:
HAGENE Emmanuel   V 5 D 3   WEBER Kilian R:
TRABANDT Tom-Niklas   V 5 D 4   STETZKA Vincent R:
HAGENE Emmanuel   D 2 V 5   HORVATH Kean R:
STETZKA Vincent   D 1 V 5   WEBER Kilian R:
HORVATH Kean   V 5 D 1   TRABANDT Tom-Niklas R:
STETZKA Vincent   D 3 V 5   HAGENE Emmanuel R:
WEBER Kilian   V 5 D 3   TRABANDT Tom-Niklas R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | | Kampfrichter: BOY Christian

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER JOBST Maximilian
FC Moers
1 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 15 16 0.500 -1 2. 8.
GER EMDE-MARBACH Nick
FC Moers
2 V5 V4 D2 D2 2 13 15 0.500 -2 4. 10.
USA WOLLER Camren
DFC Düsseldorf
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 10 0.750 8 1. 3.
GER BOES Emil
Kölner FK
4 D2 V5 D2 D4 1 13 17 0.250 -4 5. 11.
GER HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune
VFL Marburg FA
5 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 15 16 0.500 -1 2. 8.
Details
EMDE-MARBACH Nick   V 5 D 2   JOBST Maximilian R:
BOES Emil   D 2 V 5   WOLLER Camren R:
JOBST Maximilian   V 5 D 4   HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune R:
WOLLER Camren   D 3 V 4   EMDE-MARBACH Nick R:
BOES Emil   D 4 V 5   HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune R:
WOLLER Camren   V 5 D 3   JOBST Maximilian R:
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune   V 5 D 2   EMDE-MARBACH Nick R:
JOBST Maximilian   V 5 D 2   BOES Emil R:
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune   D 1 V 5   WOLLER Camren R:
EMDE-MARBACH Nick   D 2 V 5   BOES Emil R: