2018 Norges Mesterskap | Epee | male | Minimes | Individuel | Bergen (NOR)

Stand: 19.03.2018 20:14 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 WALLE Henrik Christopher
NjF Oslo
NOR D 6
16 RIST SØRHEIM Magnus
TTF Trondheim
NOR V 15
9 BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR
5 GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
BYF Oslo
NOR V 4
12 SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR D 3
13 MALVIK Aleksander
OF Oslo
NOR V 11
20 GROOSS Simon Østvik
BF Bergen
NOR D 9
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR
3 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 KRASIKOVAS Emilis
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
14 NORDTVEIT Didrik
STF Stavanger
NOR D 10
11 SOERUM Inge
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
22 GJERTSEN Johan Iver
BF Bergen
NOR D 9
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 HOFF Erik
BYF Oslo
NOR
7 DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Ba
10 SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend
BF Bergen
NOR
15 FURENES Filip
STF Stavanger
NOR D 11
18 DIERKES Tilman
BF Bergen
NOR V 13
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR
 
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
RIST SØRHEIM Magnus
TTF Trondheim
NOR D 6
 
 
BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR V 15
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 12
 
 
GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
BYF Oslo
NOR D 11
 
 
MALVIK Aleksander
OF Oslo
NOR D 5
KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
STF Stavanger
NOR D 11
 
 
SOERUM Inge
BYF Oslo
NOR D 9
HOFF Erik
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend
BF Bergen
NOR D 6
 
 
DIERKES Tilman
BF Bergen
NOR D 4
EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 14
BAKKE Alexander
STF Stavanger
NOR D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR V 10
KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
HOFF Erik
BYF Oslo
NOR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR D 7
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
4 GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR D 5
3 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR D 12
2 DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
 
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR V 15
DRAUGEDALEN Emil
NØF Nøtterøy
NOR D 7
 
nach oben