Andras-Cup | Florett | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Fürth (GER)

Stand: 27.11.2017 10:00 | Bayern


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | | Kampfrichter: SZABO Andras

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER DJAWADI Nikolai
FC Fürth
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 12 0.750 4 2. 6.
GER DEMIR Enis
FC Fürth
2 D2 D0 V5 D2 1 9 19 0.250 -10 4. 13.
GER ZIEGON Anton
KTF Luitpold München
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 2.
GER NEEB Jakob
FS TG Würzburg
4 D2 D4 D2 D2 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 15.
GER ACKERMANN Leonardo
MTV München
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 15 14 0.500 1 3. 9.
Details
DEMIR Enis   D 2 V 5   DJAWADI Nikolai R:
NEEB Jakob   D 2 V 5   ZIEGON Anton R:
DJAWADI Nikolai   V 5 D 3   ACKERMANN Leonardo R:
ZIEGON Anton   V 5 D 0   DEMIR Enis R:
NEEB Jakob   D 2 V 5   ACKERMANN Leonardo R:
ZIEGON Anton   V 5 D 1   DJAWADI Nikolai R:
ACKERMANN Leonardo   V 5 D 2   DEMIR Enis R:
DJAWADI Nikolai   V 5 D 2   NEEB Jakob R:
ACKERMANN Leonardo   D 2 V 5   ZIEGON Anton R:
DEMIR Enis   V 5 D 4   NEEB Jakob R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | | Kampfrichter: ZIEGON Laura

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER BECK Lukas
FC Fürth
1 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 21 12 0.600 9 2. 7.
GER SCHRÖDER Robin
FC Fürth
2 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 25 0.000 -25 6. 17.
GER ORTH Raphael
Nürnberger FC
3 D1 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 14 17 0.400 -3 5. 11.
GER KLAUS Felix
TSV Neu-Ulm
4 V5 V5 D2 D1 D3 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 10.
GER OLBRICH Justus
MTV München
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER MEIER Bernhard
FS TG Würzburg
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 17 14 0.600 3 3. 8.
Details
SCHRÖDER Robin   D 0 V 5   BECK Lukas R:
ORTH Raphael   V 5 D 2   KLAUS Felix R:
OLBRICH Justus   V 5 D 1   MEIER Bernhard R:
BECK Lukas   V 5 D 1   ORTH Raphael R:
MEIER Bernhard   V 5 D 0   SCHRÖDER Robin R:
KLAUS Felix   D 1 V 5   OLBRICH Justus R:
MEIER Bernhard   D 1 V 5   BECK Lukas R:
OLBRICH Justus   V 5 D 2   ORTH Raphael R:
SCHRÖDER Robin   D 0 V 5   KLAUS Felix R:
BECK Lukas   D 2 V 5   OLBRICH Justus R:
KLAUS Felix   D 3 V 5   MEIER Bernhard R:
ORTH Raphael   V 5 D 0   SCHRÖDER Robin R:
KLAUS Felix   V 5 D 4   BECK Lukas R:
SCHRÖDER Robin   D 0 V 5   OLBRICH Justus R:
MEIER Bernhard   V 5 D 1   ORTH Raphael R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | | Kampfrichter: TAUKACHOU Ivan

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER ERK Simon
FC Fürth
1 V5 D1 D2 D3 D1 1 12 20 0.200 -8 5. 14.
GER PACH Alexander
FC Fürth
2 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 16.
GER MEIER Richard
FS TG Würzburg
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 8 0.800 14 1. 3.
GER REMMERTZ Felix
KTF Luitpold München
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 2. 4.
GER STADLBAUER Florian
MTV München
5 V5 V5 V3 D3 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 3. 5.
GER EICHENBERG Maximilian
TSV Neu-Ulm
6 V5 V5 D0 D1 D2 2 13 16 0.400 -3 4. 12.
Details
PACH Alexander   D 0 V 5   ERK Simon R:
MEIER Richard   V 5 D 4   REMMERTZ Felix R:
STADLBAUER Florian   V 5 D 2   EICHENBERG Maximilian R:
ERK Simon   D 1 V 5   MEIER Richard R:
EICHENBERG Maximilian   V 5 D 0   PACH Alexander R:
REMMERTZ Felix   V 5 D 3   STADLBAUER Florian R:
EICHENBERG Maximilian   V 5 D 1   ERK Simon R:
STADLBAUER Florian   V 3 D 2   MEIER Richard R:
PACH Alexander   D 0 V 5   REMMERTZ Felix R:
ERK Simon   D 3 V 5   STADLBAUER Florian R:
REMMERTZ Felix   V 5 D 1   EICHENBERG Maximilian R:
MEIER Richard   V 5 D 0   PACH Alexander R:
REMMERTZ Felix   V 5 D 2   ERK Simon R:
PACH Alexander   D 1 V 5   STADLBAUER Florian R:
EICHENBERG Maximilian   D 0 V 5   MEIER Richard R: