Current tournaments
14.03. - 15.03. | Torneio Nacional Ronaldo Schwantes
BRA Curitiba Epee | Women's, Men's - U17 |
|
15.03. - 16.03. | Torneio Nacional Ronaldo Schwantes
BRA Curitiba Epee | Women's, Men's - Senior |
|
15.03. - 16.03. | Torneio Nacional Ronaldo Schwantes
BRA Curitiba Epee | Men's, Women's - O40, O50, O60 |
|
16.03. - 17.03. | Brandenburg Cup
GER Cottbus Foil | Women's, Men's - Senior, U15, U9, U13, U11 |
|
16.03. - 17.03. | Danske B+U Mesterskaber
DEN Birkerød (Birkeroed) Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's, Open - U13, U11, U15 |
|
16.03. - 17.03. | Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
GER Solingen Epee | Women's, Men's - U20, U15, U11, Senior, U17, U13 |
|
16.03. - 17.03. | European Circuit
GRE Florina Epee, Foil | Women's, Men's - U14, U12 |
|
16.03. - 16.03. | Berliner Meisterschaft
GER Berlin Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's - U13 |
|
16.03. - 16.03. | Rudi-Maier-Cup
GER Waldkirch Epee | Women's, Men's, Open - Senior, U15, U11, U9 |
|
16.03. - 16.03. | Südbadische Meisterschaft
GER Waldkirch Epee | Women's, Men's - U17, U13 |
|
16.03. - 17.03. | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften
GER Ingolstadt Epee | Women's, Men's - Senior, U15, U17, U13, U11 |
|
16.03. - 17.03. | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften
GER Nürnberg Sabre | Women's, Men's - U17, U13, Senior, U15, U11 |
|
16.03. - 17.03. | Sächsische Meisterschaft
GER Aue Epee | Women's, Men's - Senior, U15, U17 |
|
16.03. - 17.03. | Adlercup
GER Bielefeld Sabre | Women's, Men's, Mixed - U20, U15, Senior, U17, U13, U9, U11 |
|
16.03. - 16.03. | ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
GRE ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ (CORFU) Foil | Women's, Men's - U20, U13, U10 |
|
16.03. - 17.03. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
GER Ditzingen Epee | Women's, Men's - U11, U15 |
|
16.03. - 17.03. | Plasma Liquid Cup 2024
GER Weinheim Foil | Men's, Women's - Senior |
|
16.03. - 16.03. | 2ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΒΕΤΕΡΑΝΩΝ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ (ATHENS) Epee | Women's, Men's - O40, O50, O60-70 |
|
20.03. - 22.03. | School Cup
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ (ATHENS) | - |
|
15.03. - 17.03. |
SGK Ladies World Cup
BEL Sint Niklaas Sabre | Women's - Senior |
|
15.03. - 17.03. |
Grand Prix
USA Washington Foil | Women's, Men's - Senior |
|
16.03. - 17.03. |
Challenge Eugène Fillol
SWE Stockholm Epee | Women's, Men's - Senior |
|
16.03. - 17.03. |
International Lausanne Fencing Challenge
SUI Lausanne Epee | Women's, Men's - Senior |
Rankings: Leading athletes
Featured Videos
Videos require third party cookies which have been disabled by you.
Archive
-
10.03. - 10.03.
Stavanger -
10.03. - 10.03.
Pritzwalk -
10.03. - 10.03.
Weißwasser -
09.03. - 10.03.
Mainz-Gonsenheim -
09.03. - 10.03.
Backnang -
09.03. - 10.03.
Merseburg -
09.03. - 10.03.
Merseburg -
09.03. - 10.03.
Künzelsau -
09.03. - 10.03.
Weißwasser -
09.03. - 10.03.
Hagen -
09.03. - 10.03.
Sion -
09.03. - 10.03.
Stavanger -
09.03. - 10.03.
Kassel -
09.03. - 09.03.
Pritzwalk -
09.03. - 10.03.
Osnabrück -
09.03. - 10.03.
Hildesheim -
09.03. - 09.03.
Berlin -
09.03. - 10.03.
Weinheim -
09.03. - 10.03.
ΦΑΛΗΡΟ -
09.03. - 09.03.
Lagos -
08.03. - 09.03.
Doha
Upcoming ...
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website