KYPELLO NEON ANDRON-NEON GYNAIKON | Epee | male | U20 | Individuel | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 07.10.2017 13:52 | Greek Fencing federation

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GRE TSOKAS Asterios O.X.I.FLORINAS
2. GRE MARKOPOULOS Ioannis O.S.AMAROUSIOU
3. GRE FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail A.L.MESSARAS
T3. GRE TSAKIRAKIS Theodoros A.L.MESSARAS
5. GRE MAKRIS Dimitrios VICTORIA
6. GRE COOPER Alexandros PANELLINIOS
7. GRE KARAPIDAKIS Ioannis THISEAS IRAKLIOU
8. GRE CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos A.L.MESSARAS
9. GRE AVRAMIDIS Theodoros M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
10. GRE BOUGATSOS Alexandros AKRITES
11. GRE SIDERIS Stavros IRIDA
12. GRE PASSAM Filippos THISEAS IRAKLIOU
13. GRE BOUGATSOS Dionysios O.S.AMAROUSIOU
14. GRE NIKOLOPOULOS Dimitrios IRIDA
15. GRE BINICHAKIS Emmanouil THISEAS IRAKLIOU
16. GRE TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos O.S.AMAROUSIOU
17. GRE TASSIS Georgios-Panagiotis IRIDA
18. GRE KOTRIDIS Symeon M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
19. GRE DIMITROPOULOS Lampros IRIDA
T19. GRE SDROLIAS Filippos ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
21. GRE SALATAS Aristotelis AKRITES
22. GRE CHATZITYPIS Filippos O.X.I.FLORINAS
23. GRE MARKOPOULOS Petros O.S.AMAROUSIOU
24. GRE PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
25. GRE GIANNAKIS Dimitrios O.X.I.FLORINAS
26. GRE GRIGORIADIS Pavlos A.L.MESSARAS
27. GRE KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon KARDIANI
28. GRE MITROPOULOS Andreas PANELLINIOS
29. GRE ALVANOS Georgios IRIDA
30. GRE KALESIS Ioannis ETHNIKOS G.S.
31. GRE DIMITROPOULOS Petros O.X.I.FLORINAS
32. GRE PANTAZOGLOU Nikolaos THISEAS IRAKLIOU
33. GRE TSALOUCHOS Spyridon IRIDA
34. GRE MONACHOS Evangelos M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
T34. GRE KESKINIDIS Ioannis O.S.AMAROUSIOU
36. GRE KLAOUDATOS Ilias PANELLINIOS
37. GRE KAZAKOS Iasonas O.X.I.FLORINAS
38. GRE PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios ETHNIKOS G.S.
39. GRE SISIOS Evangelos VICTORIA
40. GRE KARAGIANNIS Asimakis-Nestoras PANELLINIOS
41. GRE KASTEROUDIS Panagiotis ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
42. GRE DOUNIS Filippos L.O.VARIS
43. GRE GIANNARIS Emmanouil O.S.AMAROUSIOU
44. GRE SARRIS Nikolaos VICTORIA
45. GRE BOUHALAKIS Andreas A.L.MESSARAS
47. GRE TOMARAS Ioannis Filippos ETHNIKOS G.S.
48. GRE KONIDARIS Christos ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
49. GRE MALLIARAKIS Georgios A.L.MESSARAS
50. GRE KARAMPATSAS Konstantinos VICTORIA
51. GRE GIOUROUKOS Georgios ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
52. GRE TSAGKOGIANNIS Vasileios L.O.VARIS
53. GRE LOUNTZIS Theodoros A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
54. GRE TERZIOKIS Stavros Marios ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
55. GRE LEVENTIDIS Ioannis XIFOMACHOS
56. GRE ANDRITSOPOULOS Stefanos O.S.AMAROUSIOU
57. GRE KLAOUDATOS Emmanouil PANELLINIOS
58. GRE IATROU Iasonas L.O.VARIS
T58. GRE LIOUTAS Georgios L.O.VARIS
60. GRE ARGYROS Anargyros VICTORIA
17. GRE FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU Ausschluss