KYPELLO NEON ANDRON-NEON GYNAIKON | Epee | female | U20 | Individuel | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 07.10.2017 17:41 | Greek Fencing federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE Ba 2
Sa. 16:00
32 CHANTZARA Vasilia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
17 CHRISTOU Theodora
IRIDA
GRE Ba 5
Sa. 16:00
16 TZIMA Ekaterini
ETHNIKOS G.S.
GRE
9 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
24 ROKANA Alexandra
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 10
25 GIANNAKI Danai
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE Ba 5
Sa. 16:20
8 KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia
PANELLINIOS
GRE
5 MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
28 KOTSALI Eirini
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 12
21 PALLI Irida
PANELLINIOS
GRE Ba 9
Sa. 16:00
12 CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra
KARDIANI
GRE
13 TSOLAKI Konstantina
KARDIANI
GRE V 15
20 PEYRET Egli Eleonora
KARDIANI
GRE D 10
29 OIKONOMAKI Ekaterini
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE Ba 9
Sa. 16:20
4 NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina
IRIDA
GRE
3 TSOUFI Argyro-Maria
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE D 13
30 PASSA Sotiria
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
19 PANAGIOTAKI Marianna Stella
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 14
14 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
11 PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 9
22 PANTAZIDI Persefoni Irini
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
27 VOGKLI Dimitra
IRIDA
GRE D 9
6 KOLETSOU Evrydiki
KARDIANI
GRE V 15
7 TSIRONI Anna
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
26 SIAFAKA Angeliki
KARDIANI
GRE D 9
23 PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris
KARDIANI
GRE V 15
10 MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 10
15 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE Ba 7
Sa. 16:20
18 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
31 TARAZI Evangelia
ETHNIKOS G.S.
GRE D 8
2 RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 15
TZIMA Ekaterini
ETHNIKOS G.S.
GRE D 5
 
 
CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 12
KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
 
 
MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
PALLI Irida
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 12
 
 
TSOLAKI Konstantina
KARDIANI
GRE V 15
NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina
IRIDA
GRE D 13
 
 
PASSA Sotiria
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 14
 
 
PANTAZIDI Persefoni Irini
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 10
KOLETSOU Evrydiki
KARDIANI
GRE V 15
 
 
TSIRONI Anna
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris
KARDIANI
GRE D 11
 
 
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 5
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 12
 
 
 
 
KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 15
KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
TSOLAKI Konstantina
KARDIANI
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
PASSA Sotiria
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 9
KOLETSOU Evrydiki
KARDIANI
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSIRONI Anna
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 10
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE V 8
4 MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
3 KOLETSOU Evrydiki
KARDIANI
GRE D 7
2 RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
KARAMPINI Eirini
IRIDA
GRE D 7
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
nach oben