1ª Etapa do Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre | Epee | Women's | Senior | Individual | Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Stand: 26.04.2019 19:35 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
PR GCC Graciosa
BRA Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 SCHNEN Valkiria
PR Sociedade Thalia
BRA V 15
32 LOPES Mayara Keit
PA Escola Grão-Pará de Esgrima
BRA D 6
17 VIANNA Rachel
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 SANTANNA Camila
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA
9 SCHWANTES Lorana
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 CALAZANS Clara Sophia
PA Escola Grão-Pará de Esgrima
BRA D 2
24 MANGIATERRA Laura
SP ECP
BRA V 15
25 SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
40 SILVA Marylin
Avulso
BRA D 8
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 GUIMARAES Maria Carolina
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA
5 VIZEU Victoria
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 GRISE Mayssa
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
28 BARDUS Michele
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 5
21 FERREIRA Naira
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 CAVALCANTI Bianca
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA
13 GALVAO Cecilia
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 OLIVEIRA Vania
PR CMPR Parana
BRA
29 MELLO Marcela
RJ SCM
BRA V 15
36 CHECHELISKI Carolina
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 7
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 SILVA Marcela
SP ECP
BRA
3 MENEZES Clarisse
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 GRISI Deborah
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 14
30 OLSCHOWSKY Marilia
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA V 15
19 POLO Carolina
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 AMARAL Clara
RP BTC Barroca
BRA
11 GUIMARAES Maria Ieda
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 ALVES Tabea
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
27 RODRIGUES Maria Rita
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
38 SILVA Raphaela
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA V 15
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 DANTAS Bianca
BTC Barroca
BRA
7 TELLO Marina
BTC
BRA Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 LEME Vanessa
Avulso
BRA D 4
26 MELHEM Nicole
PR Sociedade Thalia
BRA V 15
23 GALLO Denilze
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 SARAIVA Stephany
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA
15 KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina
SP APE Paulista
RUS Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 RODRIGUES Camila
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
31 NEVES Miriam
ECP
BRA V 15
34 CAVELAN Priscila
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 14
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 MOREIRA Carolina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
 
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
PR GCC Graciosa
BRA V 15
SCHNEN Valkiria
PR Sociedade Thalia
BRA D 2
 
 
VIANNA Rachel
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 8
SANTANNA Camila
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
 
 
SCHWANTES Lorana
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
MANGIATERRA Laura
SP ECP
BRA D 7
 
 
SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 4
GUIMARAES Maria Carolina
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA V 15
 
 
VIZEU Victoria
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
GRISE Mayssa
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 5
 
 
FERREIRA Naira
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
CAVALCANTI Bianca
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 10
 
 
GALVAO Cecilia
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
OLIVEIRA Vania
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 12
 
 
MELLO Marcela
RJ SCM
BRA D 10
SILVA Marcela
SP ECP
BRA V 15
 
 
MENEZES Clarisse
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
OLSCHOWSKY Marilia
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 7
 
 
POLO Carolina
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 9
AMARAL Clara
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
 
 
GUIMARAES Maria Ieda
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA V 15
ALVES Tabea
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 11
 
 
SILVA Raphaela
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 5
DANTAS Bianca
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
 
 
TELLO Marina
BTC
BRA V 15
MELHEM Nicole
PR Sociedade Thalia
BRA D 5
 
 
GALLO Denilze
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 3
SARAIVA Stephany
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA V 15
 
 
KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina
SP APE Paulista
RUS D 5
RODRIGUES Camila
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
NEVES Miriam
ECP
BRA D 9
MOREIRA Carolina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
PR GCC Graciosa
BRA V 15
SANTANNA Camila
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHWANTES Lorana
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 9
GUIMARAES Maria Carolina
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VIZEU Victoria
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
FERREIRA Naira
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GALVAO Cecilia
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
SILVA Marcela
SP ECP
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MENEZES Clarisse
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
AMARAL Clara
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
GUIMARAES Maria Ieda
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA V 15
DANTAS Bianca
BTC Barroca
BRA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
TELLO Marina
BTC
BRA V 8
SARAIVA Stephany
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
RODRIGUES Camila
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
MOREIRA Carolina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
PR GCC Graciosa
BRA V 15
8 GUIMARAES Maria Carolina
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 8
5 FERREIRA Naira
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 13
4 SILVA Marcela
SP ECP
BRA V 15
3 MENEZES Clarisse
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
6 GUIMARAES Maria Ieda
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 13
7 TELLO Marina
BTC
BRA V 15
2 RODRIGUES Camila
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 11
 
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
PR GCC Graciosa
BRA V 15
SILVA Marcela
SP ECP
BRA D 4
 
 
MENEZES Clarisse
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
TELLO Marina
BTC
BRA D 10
 
 
 
 
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
PR GCC Graciosa
BRA V 15
MENEZES Clarisse
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 8
 
 
 
nach oben