Ruhr Games | Degen | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Hagen (GER)

Stand: 16.06.2017 19:08 | Westfalen


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER BEHRENS Levin Ole
TSV Hagen
1 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 16 13 0.500 3 2. 5.
GER AUERSWALD Marius
TSV Hagen
2 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 15 17 0.500 -2 4. 7.
GER SCHUMACHER Moritz
TSV Hagen
3 V5 D4 D4 V4 2 17 17 0.500 0 3. 6.
GER NIGGEMEYER Julius
TSV Hagen
4 D1 D3 V5 D4 1 13 19 0.250 -6 5. 9.
GER HOLLÄNDER Leonhard
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 13 0.750 5 1. 3.
Details
AUERSWALD Marius   D 2 V 5   BEHRENS Levin Ole R:
NIGGEMEYER Julius   V 5 D 4   SCHUMACHER Moritz R:
BEHRENS Levin Ole   D 2 V 5   HOLLÄNDER Leonhard R:
SCHUMACHER Moritz   D 4 V 5   AUERSWALD Marius R:
NIGGEMEYER Julius   D 4 V 5   HOLLÄNDER Leonhard R:
SCHUMACHER Moritz   V 5 D 4   BEHRENS Levin Ole R:
HOLLÄNDER Leonhard   V 5 D 3   AUERSWALD Marius R:
BEHRENS Levin Ole   V 5 D 1   NIGGEMEYER Julius R:
HOLLÄNDER Leonhard   D 3 V 4   SCHUMACHER Moritz R:
AUERSWALD Marius   V 5 D 3   NIGGEMEYER Julius R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER KERPER Simon
TSV Hagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 17 1.000 8 1. 1.
GER PÜTTER Lukas
TSV Hagen
2 D3 D2 D3 D4 D4 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 11.
GER KIPPER Christian
TuS Hamm
3 D4 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 18 17 0.400 1 4. 8.
GER VOGT Luka
FG Recklinghausen
4 D4 V5 D0 D4 D4 1 17 23 0.200 -6 5. 10.
GER VORMWEG Elias
TV Neheim
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 21 20 0.600 1 3. 4.
GER BRANDTS Robert
Lüdenscheider TV
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.800 5 2. 2.
Details
PÜTTER Lukas   D 3 V 5   KERPER Simon R:
KIPPER Christian   V 5 D 0   VOGT Luka R:
VORMWEG Elias   D 4 V 5   BRANDTS Robert R:
KERPER Simon   V 5 D 4   KIPPER Christian R:
BRANDTS Robert   V 5 D 4   PÜTTER Lukas R:
VOGT Luka   D 4 V 5   VORMWEG Elias R:
BRANDTS Robert   D 4 V 5   KERPER Simon R:
VORMWEG Elias   V 5 D 2   KIPPER Christian R:
PÜTTER Lukas   D 3 V 5   VOGT Luka R:
KERPER Simon   V 5 D 2   VORMWEG Elias R:
VOGT Luka   D 4 V 5   BRANDTS Robert R:
KIPPER Christian   V 5 D 2   PÜTTER Lukas R:
VOGT Luka   D 4 V 5   KERPER Simon R:
PÜTTER Lukas   D 4 V 5   VORMWEG Elias R:
BRANDTS Robert   V 5 D 2   KIPPER Christian R: