KYPELLO ANDRON GYNAIKON FOIL GEORGIOU PAVLIDI | Foil | Women's | Senior | Individual | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 22.12.2018 16:25 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 BOGIATZARA Spyridoula
AKRITES
GRE V 15
16 SEPSA Charitini
IRIDA
GRE D 6
9 TZIMA Maria
AKRITES
GRE Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 ANTONIOU Theodora
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
5 GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 ATHANASIADOU Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 12
12 PAPADEA Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
13 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
20 KAZAGLI Maria
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 2
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
3 MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 KAZAGLI Christina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 5
14 LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
11 PANTELI Melina Niki
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
22 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
7 SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Ba
10 ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
15 MATSOUKI Maria Danai
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 11
18 KOSTOLIA Niki
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
BOGIATZARA Spyridoula
AKRITES
GRE D 2
 
 
TZIMA Maria
AKRITES
GRE D 7
ANTONIOU Theodora
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 12
PAPADEA Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
 
 
MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 13
 
 
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 9
KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 2
 
 
KOSTOLIA Niki
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
ANTONIOU Theodora
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAPADEA Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 1
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
4 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 13
3 MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
2 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
nach oben