Siddis Cup | Epee | male | Minimes | Individuel | Stavanger (NOR)

Stand: 06.01.2018 17:21 | Norges Fekteforbund


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | Sa. 14:00 | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR BAKKE Alexander
1 STF Stavanger
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
NOR GILLEBO Sverre
1 STF Stavanger
2 D0 D2 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 14.
NOR KACPERSKI Oscar
1 STF Stavanger
3 D0 V5 D0 D1 D1 D0 1 7 24 0.167 -17 6. 12.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
1 BF Bergen
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 3. 6.
NOR MJELDE Philip Stordal
1 BF Bergen
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 25 19 0.500 6 4. 7.
NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik
1 STF STAVANGER
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 2.
NOR GROOSS Armand Østvik
1 BF BERGEN
7 D0 V5 V2 D1 D2 D2 2 12 20 0.333 -8 5. 11.
Details
GILLEBO Sverre   D 0 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
MJELDE Philip Stordal   D 4 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
GROOSS Armand Østvik   D 2 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 0   KACPERSKI Oscar R:
GROOSS Armand Østvik   D 1 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
KACPERSKI Oscar   V 5 D 2   GILLEBO Sverre R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 2   MJELDE Philip Stordal R:
GILLEBO Sverre   D 1 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 0   KACPERSKI Oscar R:
MJELDE Philip Stordal   V 5 D 2   GROOSS Armand Østvik R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 3 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
GILLEBO Sverre   D 0 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
KACPERSKI Oscar   D 0 V 2   GROOSS Armand Østvik R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 4   MJELDE Philip Stordal R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 3 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
GROOSS Armand Østvik   V 5 D 0   GILLEBO Sverre R:
KACPERSKI Oscar   D 1 V 5   MJELDE Philip Stordal R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 3 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 0   GROOSS Armand Østvik R:
MJELDE Philip Stordal   V 5 D 1   GILLEBO Sverre R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 1   KACPERSKI Oscar R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | Sa. 14:00 | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NOR GROOSS Simon Østvik
1 BF BERGEN
1 D3 D2 D2 D0 D2 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 13.
NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis
1 STF Stavanger
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 25 13 0.833 12 1. 3.
NOR FURENES Filip
1 STF Stavanger
3 V5 D3 D3 D2 D2 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 9.
NOR SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend
1 BF BERGEN
4 V5 D1 V5 D3 D0 D3 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 10.
NOR SKOGERBOE Andreas
1 STF Stavanger
5 V5 D2 V4 V4 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 3. 5.
NOR KARLSEN Henning
1 BF Bergen
6 V5 V1 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 23 12 0.833 11 2. 4.
ITA DE VITA Gianmaria
1 STF Stavanger
7 V5 D3 D5 V5 D4 D3 2 25 25 0.333 0 4. 8.
Details
SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend   V 5 D 2   GROOSS Simon Østvik R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   D 2 V 5   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 2   FURENES Filip R:
GROOSS Simon Østvik   D 2 V 5   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend   D 3 V 4   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
FURENES Filip   D 3 V 5   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   D 3 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
GROOSS Simon Østvik   D 0 V 5   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
FURENES Filip   D 3 V 5   SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 0 V 1   KARLSEN Henning R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   D 4 V 5   SKOGERBOE Andreas R:
GROOSS Simon Østvik   D 2 V 5   FURENES Filip R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 0   SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 3   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   V 4 D 2   FURENES Filip R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 2   GROOSS Simon Østvik R:
SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend   D 1 V 5   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
FURENES Filip   V 5 D 5   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
SKOGERBOE Andreas   V 5 D 2   KARLSEN Henning R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 3   GROOSS Simon Østvik R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   V 5 D 3   SMITH-GAHRSEN Erlend R: