ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ - ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑ | Foil | male | U10 | Individuel | Egaleo (GRE)

Stand: 27.01.2018 13:30 | Greek Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GKOUMAS Antonios
L.O. EGALEO
GRE Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 KRITSIDIMAS Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
16 ADAMAKIS Emmanouil
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
9 NTOUKA Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 ANTZOULATOS Dionysios
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE
5 KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Ba
12 KASMERIDIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
13 VALETTAS Apollonas
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE Ba
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
ACHAIKOS
GRE
3 LEOPOULOS Spyridon
L.O. EGALEO
GRE Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Ba
14 DELEGKOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
11 STAVRAKIS Theodoros
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE Ba
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
7 KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Ba
10 LORIDAS Marios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
15 GKATZIS Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
18 *** bye ***
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
L.O. EGALEO
GRE
 
GKOUMAS Antonios
L.O. EGALEO
GRE V 10
ADAMAKIS Emmanouil
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 0
 
 
NTOUKA Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
ANTZOULATOS Dionysios
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE V 10
 
 
KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
KASMERIDIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 1
 
 
VALETTAS Apollonas
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE D 2
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
ACHAIKOS
GRE V 10
 
 
LEOPOULOS Spyridon
L.O. EGALEO
GRE V 10
DELEGKOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 0
 
 
STAVRAKIS Theodoros
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 5
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
 
 
KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
LORIDAS Marios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
 
 
GKATZIS Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 1
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
L.O. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
GKOUMAS Antonios
L.O. EGALEO
GRE V 10
ANTZOULATOS Dionysios
ATHINAIKOS O.O.
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
ACHAIKOS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEOPOULOS Spyridon
L.O. EGALEO
GRE V 10
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
L.O. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 GKOUMAS Antonios
L.O. EGALEO
GRE V 10
4 CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
ACHAIKOS
GRE D 5
3 LEOPOULOS Spyridon
L.O. EGALEO
GRE V 10
2 TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
L.O. EGALEO
GRE D 6
 
GKOUMAS Antonios
L.O. EGALEO
GRE V 10
LEOPOULOS Spyridon
L.O. EGALEO
GRE D 6
 
nach oben