Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Graz (AUT)

Stand: 09.02.2019 20:11 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT GRABHER Konstanze
1 FTSJD
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 1.
SLO VANCEK LUCIJA
1 SK BRANIK
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 23 26 0.500 -3 5. 5.
SVK ZAKOVA Hana Tamara
1 B?K Martinengo Bratislava
3 D3 D4 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 23 27 0.333 -4 6. 8.
AUT KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
1 FTSJD
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 23 0.833 5 1. 4.
SLO LES Katarina
1 ASK Maribor
5 D3 D4 D4 D3 D4 D2 0 20 30 0.000 -10 7. 14.
AUT RüDISSER Ronja
1 FTSJD
6 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 6.
AUT SCHALL Noelle
1 KAC
7 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 11.
Details
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 5 D 4   GRABHER Konstanze R:
LES Katarina   D 4 V 5   VANCEK LUCIJA R:
RüDISSER Ronja   D 3 V 5   ZAKOVA Hana Tamara R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 3   SCHALL Noelle R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 5 D 3   LES Katarina R:
ZAKOVA Hana Tamara   D 4 V 5   VANCEK LUCIJA R:
SCHALL Noelle   D 3 V 5   RüDISSER Ronja R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 3   LES Katarina R:
ZAKOVA Hana Tamara   D 4 V 5   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
VANCEK LUCIJA   D 2 V 5   RüDISSER Ronja R:
SCHALL Noelle   V 5 D 2   LES Katarina R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 3   ZAKOVA Hana Tamara R:
RüDISSER Ronja   D 3 V 5   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
VANCEK LUCIJA   D 4 V 5   SCHALL Noelle R:
LES Katarina   D 4 V 5   ZAKOVA Hana Tamara R:
RüDISSER Ronja   V 5 D 4   GRABHER Konstanze R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   D 3 V 5   VANCEK LUCIJA R:
ZAKOVA Hana Tamara   D 2 V 5   SCHALL Noelle R:
LES Katarina   D 4 V 5   RüDISSER Ronja R:
VANCEK LUCIJA   D 2 V 5   GRABHER Konstanze R:
SCHALL Noelle   D 4 V 5   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT CHEVAUX Lena
1 FTSJD
1 D4 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 7.
AUT HUBER Pia
1 FUM
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 25 25 0.667 0 2. 9.
AUT PRAXMARER Leonore
1 FUL
3 V5 D3 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 19 26 0.500 -7 5. 10.
AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska
1 ASC
4 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 21 25 0.333 -4 7. 13.
AUT ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
1 FTSJD
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 1. 2.
AUT KNECHTL Lucia
1 GFU
6 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 26 21 0.500 5 3. 3.
AUT MARK Marlene
1 GFU
7 D2 V5 D3 V5 D4 D4 2 23 24 0.333 -1 6. 12.
Details
TANZMEISTER Franziska   D 2 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   V 5 D 2   HUBER Pia R:
KNECHTL Lucia   V 5 D 1   PRAXMARER Leonore R:
CHEVAUX Lena   V 5 D 2   MARK Marlene R:
TANZMEISTER Franziska   V 5 D 2   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
PRAXMARER Leonore   D 3 V 5   HUBER Pia R:
MARK Marlene   D 4 V 5   KNECHTL Lucia R:
CHEVAUX Lena   D 1 V 5   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
PRAXMARER Leonore   V 5 D 4   TANZMEISTER Franziska R:
HUBER Pia   V 5 D 4   KNECHTL Lucia R:
MARK Marlene   D 4 V 5   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
CHEVAUX Lena   D 4 V 5   PRAXMARER Leonore R:
KNECHTL Lucia   D 3 V 5   TANZMEISTER Franziska R:
HUBER Pia   D 3 V 5   MARK Marlene R:
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   V 5 D 0   PRAXMARER Leonore R:
KNECHTL Lucia   D 4 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
TANZMEISTER Franziska   D 4 V 5   HUBER Pia R:
PRAXMARER Leonore   V 5 D 3   MARK Marlene R:
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   D 1 V 5   KNECHTL Lucia R:
HUBER Pia   V 5 D 4   CHEVAUX Lena R:
MARK Marlene   V 5 D 1   TANZMEISTER Franziska R: