Baltic-Cup | Florett | männlich | Schüler (J) | Einzel | Greifswald (GER)

Stand: 09.06.2018 15:23 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | | Kampfrichter: KUKLA Ann- Sophie

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER VON THOMSEN Elias
FG Schwerin
1 D2 D1 D1 D1 D4 D0 0 9 27 0.000 -18 7. 13.
GER EYMER Moritz
FG Schwerin
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 18 0.833 7 2. 2.
GER ROBER Max Ole
SV Medizin Stralsund
3 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 8.
GER PHILIPPS Matti
FC Greifswald
4 V2 D1 D3 D1 V5 D1 2 13 23 0.333 -10 5. 10.
GER RÄTHEL Werner
FC Greifswald
5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 29 3 1.000 26 1. 1.
GER VATTER Haydu Stig
FG Schwerin
6 V5 D2 D4 D3 D0 D2 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 11.
GER KOHNERT Tristan
FG Schwerin
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 24 15 0.667 9 3. 4.
Details
PHILIPPS Matti   V 2 D 1   VON THOMSEN Elias R:
RÄTHEL Werner   V 5 D 0   EYMER Moritz R:
VATTER Haydu Stig   D 4 V 5   ROBER Max Ole R:
VON THOMSEN Elias   D 0 V 5   KOHNERT Tristan R:
PHILIPPS Matti   D 1 V 4   RÄTHEL Werner R:
ROBER Max Ole   D 4 V 5   EYMER Moritz R:
KOHNERT Tristan   V 5 D 2   VATTER Haydu Stig R:
VON THOMSEN Elias   D 1 V 5   RÄTHEL Werner R:
ROBER Max Ole   V 5 D 3   PHILIPPS Matti R:
EYMER Moritz   V 5 D 2   VATTER Haydu Stig R:
KOHNERT Tristan   D 0 V 5   RÄTHEL Werner R:
VON THOMSEN Elias   D 1 V 5   ROBER Max Ole R:
VATTER Haydu Stig   D 3 V 5   PHILIPPS Matti R:
EYMER Moritz   V 5 D 4   KOHNERT Tristan R:
RÄTHEL Werner   V 5 D 1   ROBER Max Ole R:
VATTER Haydu Stig   V 5 D 4   VON THOMSEN Elias R:
PHILIPPS Matti   D 1 V 5   EYMER Moritz R:
ROBER Max Ole   D 2 V 5   KOHNERT Tristan R:
RÄTHEL Werner   V 5 D 0   VATTER Haydu Stig R:
EYMER Moritz   V 5 D 2   VON THOMSEN Elias R:
KOHNERT Tristan   V 5 D 1   PHILIPPS Matti R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | | Kampfrichter: BRANDT Florian

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER ROPTE Moritz
FG Schwerin
1 V5 V5 V5 / D4 D1 3 20 19 0.600 1 4. 7.
GER ERTL Marvin
FG Schwerin
2 D1 V5 V5 / D2 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 6.
GER ARND Paul
FG Schwerin
3 D4 D1 V5 / D0 V5 2 15 18 0.400 -3 5. 9.
GER RAUCH Konstantin
FC Greifswald
4 D4 D2 D1 / D2 D0 0 9 24 0.000 -15 6. 12.
GER GENZ Friedrich
FC Greifswald
5 / / / / / / Aufgabe
GER FELDMANN Fabian
FG Schwerin
6 V5 V5 V5 V4 / D3 4 22 13 0.800 9 1. 3.
GER WALENTIN Ole
FC Greifswald
7 V5 D2 D2 V5 / V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 2. 5.
Details
RAUCH Konstantin   D 4 V 5   ROPTE Moritz R:
GENZ Friedrich   -- --   ERTL Marvin R:
FELDMANN Fabian   V 5 D 0   ARND Paul R:
ROPTE Moritz   D 1 V 5   WALENTIN Ole R:
RAUCH Konstantin   -- --   GENZ Friedrich R:
ARND Paul   D 1 V 5   ERTL Marvin R:
WALENTIN Ole   V 5 D 3   FELDMANN Fabian R:
ROPTE Moritz   -- --   GENZ Friedrich R:
ARND Paul   V 5 D 1   RAUCH Konstantin R:
ERTL Marvin   D 2 V 5   FELDMANN Fabian R:
WALENTIN Ole   -- --   GENZ Friedrich R:
ROPTE Moritz   V 5 D 4   ARND Paul R:
FELDMANN Fabian   V 4 D 2   RAUCH Konstantin R:
ERTL Marvin   V 5 D 2   WALENTIN Ole R:
GENZ Friedrich   -- --   ARND Paul R:
FELDMANN Fabian   V 5 D 4   ROPTE Moritz R:
RAUCH Konstantin   D 2 V 5   ERTL Marvin R:
ARND Paul   V 5 D 2   WALENTIN Ole R:
GENZ Friedrich   -- --   FELDMANN Fabian R:
ERTL Marvin   D 1 V 5   ROPTE Moritz R:
WALENTIN Ole   V 5 D 0   RAUCH Konstantin R: