Internationales Fechtturnier | Florett | männlich | B-Jugend (Ä) | Einzel | Arnsberg (GER)

Stand: 02.09.2017 11:01 | Westfalen


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | | Kampfrichter: GROTHKLAUS Dennis

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER EHRINGHAUS Mika
TV Dillenburg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 11 0.800 11 3. 4.
GER BAIER Rune
TV Jahn Siegen
2 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 12.
GER FABER Justus
TV Jahn Siegen
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 9 0.800 12 2. 3.
GER WERDELING Bastian
TB Burgsteinfurt
4 D1 V5 D1 D2 D1 1 10 21 0.200 -11 5. 10.
GER BUSCHMAAS Timo
TV Gütersloh
5 D4 V5 D0 V5 D0 2 14 17 0.400 -3 4. 7.
GER PENA WIRTH Phil
TV Jahn Siegen
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 8 0.800 15 1. 2.
Details
BAIER Rune   D 0 V 5   EHRINGHAUS Mika R:
FABER Justus   V 5 D 1   WERDELING Bastian R:
BUSCHMAAS Timo   D 0 V 5   PENA WIRTH Phil R:
EHRINGHAUS Mika   V 5 D 1   FABER Justus R:
PENA WIRTH Phil   V 5 D 0   BAIER Rune R:
WERDELING Bastian   D 2 V 5   BUSCHMAAS Timo R:
PENA WIRTH Phil   V 5 D 2   EHRINGHAUS Mika R:
BUSCHMAAS Timo   D 0 V 5   FABER Justus R:
BAIER Rune   D 1 V 5   WERDELING Bastian R:
EHRINGHAUS Mika   V 5 D 4   BUSCHMAAS Timo R:
WERDELING Bastian   D 1 V 5   PENA WIRTH Phil R:
FABER Justus   V 5 D 0   BAIER Rune R:
WERDELING Bastian   D 1 V 5   EHRINGHAUS Mika R:
BAIER Rune   D 0 V 5   BUSCHMAAS Timo R:
PENA WIRTH Phil   D 3 V 5   FABER Justus R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | | Kampfrichter: GERMAN Yevgen

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER DIETERICH Julius
TV Jahn Siegen
1 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 17 16 0.600 1 3. 6.
GER BAYERL David Nikolai
TV Jahn Siegen
2 V5 V5 D2 D2 D0 2 14 18 0.400 -4 4. 8.
GER FINKEN Emil
HFC Bremen
3 D3 D2 D3 D1 D3 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 11.
GER ZECH Jan
Remscheider SV
4 D0 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 13 20 0.400 -7 5. 9.
GER MINAEW Maximilian
Hasper FC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER DICKEL Lorenz
FS Bielefelder TG
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 19 15 0.600 4 2. 5.
Details
BAYERL David Nikolai   V 5 D 1   DIETERICH Julius R:
FINKEN Emil   D 3 V 5   ZECH Jan R:
MINAEW Maximilian   V 5 D 1   DICKEL Lorenz R:
DIETERICH Julius   V 5 D 3   FINKEN Emil R:
DICKEL Lorenz   V 5 D 0   BAYERL David Nikolai R:
ZECH Jan   D 1 V 5   MINAEW Maximilian R:
DICKEL Lorenz   D 3 V 5   DIETERICH Julius R:
MINAEW Maximilian   V 5 D 1   FINKEN Emil R:
BAYERL David Nikolai   D 2 V 5   ZECH Jan R:
DIETERICH Julius   D 1 V 5   MINAEW Maximilian R:
ZECH Jan   D 2 V 5   DICKEL Lorenz R:
FINKEN Emil   D 2 V 5   BAYERL David Nikolai R:
ZECH Jan   D 0 V 5   DIETERICH Julius R:
BAYERL David Nikolai   D 2 V 5   MINAEW Maximilian R:
DICKEL Lorenz   V 5 D 3   FINKEN Emil R: