Kentener Krokodil Cup | Säbel | männlich | U14 | Individual | Kenten (GER)

Stand: 20.01.2019 12:00 | Alexander Böhm


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | | Kampfrichter: GÖTZ Maximilian

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
BEL VOLCKAERT Cédric
1
1 D1 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 16 17 0.400 -1 4. 9.
BEL DEVOS Jurre
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 1.
GER LOHMANN Nico
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 3. 4.
GER CRONAUER Simon
MTV Mainz
4 D1 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 12.
NED HENDRIKS Jasper
1
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 2. 2.
GER ALLZEIT Benedikt
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
6 D1 D3 D1 V5 D4 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 10.
Details
DEVOS Jurre   V 5 D 1   VOLCKAERT Cédric R:
LOHMANN Nico   V 5 D 1   CRONAUER Simon R:
HENDRIKS Jasper   V 5 D 4   ALLZEIT Benedikt R:
VOLCKAERT Cédric   D 2 V 5   LOHMANN Nico R:
ALLZEIT Benedikt   D 3 V 5   DEVOS Jurre R:
CRONAUER Simon   D 1 V 5   HENDRIKS Jasper R:
ALLZEIT Benedikt   D 1 V 5   VOLCKAERT Cédric R:
HENDRIKS Jasper   V 5 D 4   LOHMANN Nico R:
DEVOS Jurre   V 5 D 1   CRONAUER Simon R:
VOLCKAERT Cédric   D 3 V 5   HENDRIKS Jasper R:
CRONAUER Simon   D 1 V 5   ALLZEIT Benedikt R:
LOHMANN Nico   D 3 V 5   DEVOS Jurre R:
CRONAUER Simon   D 1 V 5   VOLCKAERT Cédric R:
DEVOS Jurre   V 5 D 4   HENDRIKS Jasper R:
ALLZEIT Benedikt   D 1 V 5   LOHMANN Nico R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | | Kampfrichter: KERSCHBAUM Johanna

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER GOLIASCH David
Königsbacher SC
1 D2 D1 D4 D4 D4 0 15 25 0.000 -10 6. 11.
BEL NAPOLITANO Adrien
1 Le Sabre Noir
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 17 0.800 5 1. 3.
NED OVERBEEKE Attila
1 s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven
3 V5 D4 D3 D2 V5 2 19 19 0.400 0 5. 8.
GER LUCAS Bjarne
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 6.
BEL DANNEELS Birgen
1
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 21 17 0.600 4 2. 5.
GER PELZ Jarnu
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 19 20 0.600 -1 4. 7.
Details
NAPOLITANO Adrien   V 5 D 2   GOLIASCH David R:
OVERBEEKE Attila   D 3 V 5   LUCAS Bjarne R:
DANNEELS Birgen   D 4 V 5   PELZ Jarnu R:
GOLIASCH David   D 1 V 5   OVERBEEKE Attila R:
PELZ Jarnu   V 5 D 2   NAPOLITANO Adrien R:
LUCAS Bjarne   D 1 V 5   DANNEELS Birgen R:
PELZ Jarnu   V 5 D 4   GOLIASCH David R:
DANNEELS Birgen   V 5 D 2   OVERBEEKE Attila R:
NAPOLITANO Adrien   V 5 D 4   LUCAS Bjarne R:
GOLIASCH David   D 4 V 5   DANNEELS Birgen R:
LUCAS Bjarne   V 5 D 1   PELZ Jarnu R:
OVERBEEKE Attila   D 4 V 5   NAPOLITANO Adrien R:
LUCAS Bjarne   V 5 D 4   GOLIASCH David R:
NAPOLITANO Adrien   V 5 D 2   DANNEELS Birgen R:
PELZ Jarnu   D 3 V 5   OVERBEEKE Attila R: