Kentener Krokodil Cup | Säbel | männlich | U14 | Individual | Kenten (GER)

Stand: 20.01.2019 12:53 | Alexander Böhm


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | | Kampfrichter: WEILAND Kerstin

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER LOHMANN Nico
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 2.
BEL VOLCKAERT Cédric
1
2 D2 V5 D2 D3 D4 1 16 20 0.200 -4 5. 8.
NED OVERBEEKE Attila
1 s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven
3 D2 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 14 17 0.400 -3 4. 7.
BEL DEVOS Jurre
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 4.
BEL DANNEELS Birgen
1
5 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 5.
GER CRONAUER Simon
MTV Mainz
6 D1 V5 D1 D0 D0 1 7 24 0.200 -17 6. 12.
Details
VOLCKAERT Cédric   D 2 V 5   LOHMANN Nico R:
OVERBEEKE Attila   D 2 V 5   DEVOS Jurre R:
DANNEELS Birgen   V 5 D 0   CRONAUER Simon R:
LOHMANN Nico   V 5 D 2   OVERBEEKE Attila R:
CRONAUER Simon   V 5 D 4   VOLCKAERT Cédric R:
DEVOS Jurre   D 2 V 5   DANNEELS Birgen R:
CRONAUER Simon   D 1 V 5   LOHMANN Nico R:
DANNEELS Birgen   D 1 V 5   OVERBEEKE Attila R:
VOLCKAERT Cédric   D 2 V 5   DEVOS Jurre R:
LOHMANN Nico   V 5 D 2   DANNEELS Birgen R:
DEVOS Jurre   V 5 D 0   CRONAUER Simon R:
OVERBEEKE Attila   D 0 V 5   VOLCKAERT Cédric R:
DEVOS Jurre   V 5 D 4   LOHMANN Nico R:
VOLCKAERT Cédric   D 3 V 5   DANNEELS Birgen R:
CRONAUER Simon   D 1 V 5   OVERBEEKE Attila R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | | Kampfrichter: SEEFELD Eric Simon

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
BEL NAPOLITANO Adrien
1 Le Sabre Noir
1 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 16 0.600 1 3. 6.
GER PELZ Jarnu
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
GER LUCAS Bjarne
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 3.
NED HENDRIKS Jasper
1
4 D4 D2 D2 V5 D4 1 17 22 0.200 -5 4. 9.
GER GOLIASCH David
Königsbacher SC
5 D2 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 10.
GER ALLZEIT Benedikt
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
6 D0 D3 D0 V5 D1 1 9 24 0.200 -15 6. 11.
Details
PELZ Jarnu   V 5 D 0   NAPOLITANO Adrien R:
LUCAS Bjarne   V 5 D 2   HENDRIKS Jasper R:
GOLIASCH David   V 5 D 1   ALLZEIT Benedikt R:
NAPOLITANO Adrien   D 2 V 5   LUCAS Bjarne R:
ALLZEIT Benedikt   D 3 V 5   PELZ Jarnu R:
HENDRIKS Jasper   V 5 D 2   GOLIASCH David R:
ALLZEIT Benedikt   D 0 V 5   NAPOLITANO Adrien R:
GOLIASCH David   D 1 V 5   LUCAS Bjarne R:
PELZ Jarnu   V 5 D 2   HENDRIKS Jasper R:
NAPOLITANO Adrien   V 5 D 2   GOLIASCH David R:
HENDRIKS Jasper   D 4 V 5   ALLZEIT Benedikt R:
LUCAS Bjarne   D 2 V 5   PELZ Jarnu R:
HENDRIKS Jasper   D 4 V 5   NAPOLITANO Adrien R:
PELZ Jarnu   V 5 D 3   GOLIASCH David R:
ALLZEIT Benedikt   D 0 V 5   LUCAS Bjarne R: