Kentener Krokodil Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U14 | Individual | Kenten (GER)

Stand: 20.01.2019 13:24 | Alexander Böhm


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | | Kampfrichter: SOKOLOWSKI Niklas

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER GRAUDINS Victoria
MTV Mainz
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 3.
GER KORFMANN Alina
MTV Mainz
2 D0 V5 D0 V5 D3 D1 2 14 26 0.333 -12 5. 9.
GER GUTFREUND Leonie
MTV Mainz
3 D0 D2 D0 D4 D0 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 13.
GER WERTH Johanna
TSV Kenten
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 15 0.667 9 3. 5.
GER PECORONI Laura
TV Jahn Oelde
5 D1 D4 V5 D2 D2 D2 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 11.
GER KOBER Josephine
KTF Luitpold München
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 24 16 0.667 8 4. 6.
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana
FC Würth Künzelsau
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 2.
Details
KORFMANN Alina   D 0 V 5   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
PECORONI Laura   D 2 V 5   WERTH Johanna R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 0   KOBER Josephine R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 0   GUTFREUND Leonie R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 3 V 5   WERTH Johanna R:
GUTFREUND Leonie   D 2 V 5   KORFMANN Alina R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 1   PECORONI Laura R:
KORFMANN Alina   D 3 V 5   KOBER Josephine R:
WERTH Johanna   V 5 D 0   GUTFREUND Leonie R:
PECORONI Laura   D 2 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
KOBER Josephine   D 4 V 5   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
KORFMANN Alina   D 0 V 5   WERTH Johanna R:
GUTFREUND Leonie   D 2 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 2   PECORONI Laura R:
WERTH Johanna   D 3 V 5   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 1   KORFMANN Alina R:
GUTFREUND Leonie   D 4 V 5   PECORONI Laura R:
WERTH Johanna   D 1 V 5   KOBER Josephine R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   D 2 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
PECORONI Laura   D 4 V 5   KORFMANN Alina R:
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 0   GUTFREUND Leonie R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichter: NEUHÄUSER Marc

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER STEMPER Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER WEILAND Julia
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D1 D3 D3 V5 D1 1 13 20 0.200 -7 5. 10.
GER WALTER Lilli Rosa
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 4.
GER CARLE Anna-Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 8.
GER GILLES Nora
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
5 D0 D0 D1 D4 D3 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 12.
GER BRÜNJES Katharina
TV Jahn Oelde
6 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 7.
Details
WEILAND Julia   D 1 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   V 5 D 3   CARLE Anna-Lena R:
GILLES Nora   D 3 V 5   BRÜNJES Katharina R:
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 3   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
BRÜNJES Katharina   V 5 D 1   WEILAND Julia R:
CARLE Anna-Lena   V 5 D 4   GILLES Nora R:
BRÜNJES Katharina   D 3 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
GILLES Nora   D 1 V 5   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
WEILAND Julia   D 3 V 5   CARLE Anna-Lena R:
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 0   GILLES Nora R:
CARLE Anna-Lena   D 4 V 5   BRÜNJES Katharina R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   V 5 D 3   WEILAND Julia R:
CARLE Anna-Lena   D 1 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
WEILAND Julia   V 5 D 0   GILLES Nora R:
BRÜNJES Katharina   D 3 V 5   WALTER Lilli Rosa R: