Rössle-Pokalturnier | Florett | weiblich | Schüler (M) | Einzel | Stuttgart (GER)

Stand: 05.11.2016 16:37 | TSV Pliezhausen


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER CICHON Michelle
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
1 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 14 16 0.500 -2 3. 9.
GER TROPMANN Anastasia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 1.
GER TROST Michelle
SV Esslingen
3 D4 D1 V5 D1 1 11 19 0.250 -8 4. 11.
GER BADER Celina
SC Korb
4 D2 D0 D4 D1 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 14.
GER KÖSE Suranur
TSF Welzheim
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 8 0.750 10 2. 4.
Details
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 3   CICHON Michelle R:
BADER Celina   D 4 V 5   TROST Michelle R:
CICHON Michelle   D 1 V 5   KÖSE Suranur R:
TROST Michelle   D 1 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia R:
BADER Celina   D 1 V 5   KÖSE Suranur R:
TROST Michelle   D 4 V 5   CICHON Michelle R:
KÖSE Suranur   D 3 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia R:
CICHON Michelle   V 5 D 2   BADER Celina R:
KÖSE Suranur   V 5 D 1   TROST Michelle R:
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 0   BADER Celina R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER TRAPP Rabea
SC Korb
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 13 0.750 5 2. 5.
GER GEIGER Janne
SC Korb
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 15 13 0.500 2 3. 7.
GER HÜBNER Jasmin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 3.
GER DAHHAN Luna
TV Cannstatt
4 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 8 16 0.250 -8 4. 12.
GER ZAPPE Romina Joy
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
5 D4 D2 D2 D1 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 13.
Details
GEIGER Janne   D 3 V 5   TRAPP Rabea R:
DAHHAN Luna   D 1 V 5   HÜBNER Jasmin R:
TRAPP Rabea   V 5 D 4   ZAPPE Romina Joy R:
HÜBNER Jasmin   V 5 D 2   GEIGER Janne R:
DAHHAN Luna   V 5 D 1   ZAPPE Romina Joy R:
HÜBNER Jasmin   V 5 D 3   TRAPP Rabea R:
ZAPPE Romina Joy   D 2 V 5   GEIGER Janne R:
TRAPP Rabea   V 5 D 1   DAHHAN Luna R:
ZAPPE Romina Joy   D 2 V 5   HÜBNER Jasmin R:
GEIGER Janne   V 5 D 1   DAHHAN Luna R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER EGER Lilly
SC Korb
1 V5 D1 V5 V3 3 14 11 0.750 3 2. 6.
GER CHABEAU Marie
SC Korb
2 D3 D0 D0 D2 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 15.
GER HÖPFL Amelie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 1.
GER DURAN Filiz Celine
TG Biberach
4 D2 V5 D3 D3 1 13 15 0.250 -2 4. 10.
GER SCHRAMM Joana
TSF Welzheim
5 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 14 13 0.500 1 3. 8.
Details
CHABEAU Marie   D 3 V 5   EGER Lilly R:
DURAN Filiz Celine   D 3 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie R:
EGER Lilly   V 3 D 1   SCHRAMM Joana R:
HÖPFL Amelie   V 5 D 0   CHABEAU Marie R:
DURAN Filiz Celine   D 3 V 5   SCHRAMM Joana R:
HÖPFL Amelie   V 5 D 1   EGER Lilly R:
SCHRAMM Joana   V 5 D 2   CHABEAU Marie R:
EGER Lilly   V 5 D 2   DURAN Filiz Celine R:
SCHRAMM Joana   D 3 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie R:
CHABEAU Marie   D 0 V 5   DURAN Filiz Celine R: