Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Bochum (GER)

Stand: 03.02.2019 08:36 | Marcel Ansorge

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 FAVARETTO Martina
ITA Ba
128 *** bye ***
65 WASILCZUK Dominika
UKS PM Syrena
POL V 15
64 FOURNIGUET Josephine
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA D 12
33 BERNO Eleonora
ITA V 15
96 TAKAHASHI Sayaka
JPN D 5
97 *** bye *** Ba
32 OKLINSKA Marta
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL
17 TAKAHARA Mao
JPN Ba
112 *** bye ***
81 LORENZI Margherita
ITA D 5
48 SEMENOVA Anastasia
RUS V 15
49 CANTARINI Lucrezia
ITA V 15
80 TARANENKO Anna
KIEW
UKR D 8
113 *** bye *** Ba
16 MARCHENKO Arina
RUS
9 RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA Ba
120 *** bye ***
73 BIEDERMANN Juliane
BE SC Berlin
GER V 9
56 JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
41 ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
PHI D 11
88 UDVARDI Jazmin
KS Samorin
SVK V 15
105 *** bye *** Ba
24 CASTRO Ariadna
CCC-M
ESP
25 PRYTKOVA Arina
RUS Ba
104 *** bye ***
89 PETROVA Elena
RUS V 15
40 BUDENKO Oleksandra
KIEW
UKR D 10
57 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
72 ZSOLDOSI Karolina
Terezvaros
HUN D 10
121 *** bye *** Ba
8 DE BREM Aude
30 LIMOGES CE
FRA
5 ROSSINI Serena
ITA Ba
124 *** bye ***
69 ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
60 JORGENSEN Laeticia
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 10
37 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 14
92 CANTUCCI Gaia
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK V 15
101 *** bye *** Ba
28 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER
21 ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina
RUS Ba
108 *** bye ***
85 MACKO Michaela
Sokol Brno
CZE D 7
44 WERNER Sophia
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
53 SAKAI Mako
JPN V 15
76 LIDZBARSKA Julia
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 13
117 *** bye *** Ba
12 MECH Marta
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL
13 BRUGGER Lilli Maria
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT Ba
116 *** bye ***
77 CALVANESE Matilde
ITA V 15
52 HORVATH Lilla
BHSE
HUN D 8
45 PAPPONE Arianna
ITA V 15
84 KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
109 *** bye *** Ba
20 BUDENKO Kateryna
KIEW
UKR
29 VOLONTERI Alessandra
26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA Ba
100 *** bye ***
93 BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
36 WISOKY Weronika
Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
POL D 13
61 POLOZIUK Alina
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
68 AVELLEIRA Hillary
VEN D 10
125 *** bye *** Ba
4 HAJAS Nora
Torekves
HUN
3 EBERT Leonie
BN FC Werbach
GER Ba
126 *** bye ***
67 ZURAWSKA Karolina
Budowlani Torun
POL D 8
62 JEGLINSKA Aleksandra
UKS Salle de la Gdansk
POL V 15
35 HOSONO Rei
JPN V 12
94 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER D 7
99 *** bye *** Ba
30 KONONOVA Angelina
RUS
19 INOSTROZA Arantza
CHI Ba
110 *** bye ***
83 TOLGYESI Zsofia
Terezvaros
HUN D 4
46 CAUJOLLE Emeline
26 COMBS VILLE
FRA V 15
51 PELLETIER Heloise
FRA V 15
78 HANZL Lilla Zsofia
MTK
HUN D 7
115 *** bye *** Ba
14 TORTELOTTI Lucia
ITA
11 THEPAUT Venissia
28 SEVRES JE
FRA Ba
118 *** bye ***
75 MORANDI Carlotta
BE SC Berlin
GER D 10
54 LAWSKA Magdalena
Wroclawianie
POL V 15
43 STEPHAN Mona
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 11
86 VAABEN Naja
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
107 *** bye *** Ba
22 SAITO Riri
JPN
27 SZANTAY Anna
NZ BHSE
HUN Ba
102 *** bye ***
91 LACHMAN Antonina
POL D 9
38 CLARKE Genevieve
IRL V 15
59 NOGUCHI Julia Celeste
JPN D 9
70 UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 14
123 *** bye *** Ba
6 MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi
Salle Holyrood
GBR
7 KANO Arisa
JPN Ba
122 *** bye ***
71 TOSA Yukino
JPN D 6
58 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
RUS V 15
39 DARDE Cyrielle
22 REIMS CE
FRA V 15
90 PODSTATZKY Oktavia
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT D 10
103 *** bye *** Ba
26 MEMOLI Claudia
ITA
23 UDOVICHENKO Anna
RUS Ba
106 *** bye ***
87 VISSOTSKY Clemence
13 HENIN BEAUMONT
FRA V 15
42 TAGUCHI Riho
JPN D 8
55 MARECHAL Jade
FRA V 15
74 KIRSCH Anne
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 13
119 *** bye *** Ba
10 AMORE Giulia
ITA
15 ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
VEN Ba
114 *** bye ***
79 DATE Miyako
JPN V 0
50 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 0
47 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 4
82 PUGLIA Serena
ITA V 15
111 *** bye *** Ba
18 CARIDE Marta
SCP
POR
31 KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL Ba
98 *** bye ***
95 FEI Ruo Qui
CHN D 7
34 PROESTAKIS Katina
CHI V 15
63 NEMCOVA Stepanka
Serm Liberec
CZE D 12
66 HUNT Tarleton
USA V 15
127 *** bye *** Ba
2 BIKBULATOVA Adelina
RUS
 
FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
WASILCZUK Dominika
UKS PM Syrena
POL D 5
 
 
BERNO Eleonora
ITA V 15
OKLINSKA Marta
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 10
 
 
TAKAHARA Mao
JPN D 5
SEMENOVA Anastasia
RUS V 15
 
 
CANTARINI Lucrezia
ITA D 12
MARCHENKO Arina
RUS V 15
 
 
RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA V 15
BIEDERMANN Juliane
BE SC Berlin
GER D 5
 
 
UDVARDI Jazmin
KS Samorin
SVK D 5
CASTRO Ariadna
CCC-M
ESP V 15
 
 
PRYTKOVA Arina
RUS V 15
PETROVA Elena
RUS D 9
 
 
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
DE BREM Aude
30 LIMOGES CE
FRA D 5
 
 
ROSSINI Serena
ITA V 15
ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 6
 
 
CANTUCCI Gaia
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK D 7
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina
RUS V 15
WERNER Sophia
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 6
 
 
SAKAI Mako
JPN D 6
MECH Marta
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
 
 
BRUGGER Lilli Maria
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT V 15
CALVANESE Matilde
ITA D 10
 
 
PAPPONE Arianna
ITA V 15
BUDENKO Kateryna
KIEW
UKR D 9
 
 
VOLONTERI Alessandra
26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA D 11
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
POLOZIUK Alina
Nikolaev
UKR D 6
HAJAS Nora
Torekves
HUN V 15
 
 
EBERT Leonie
BN FC Werbach
GER V 15
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra
UKS Salle de la Gdansk
POL D 3
 
 
HOSONO Rei
JPN D 9
KONONOVA Angelina
RUS V 15
 
 
INOSTROZA Arantza
CHI D 12
CAUJOLLE Emeline
26 COMBS VILLE
FRA V 15
 
 
PELLETIER Heloise
FRA D 9
TORTELOTTI Lucia
ITA V 14
 
 
THEPAUT Venissia
28 SEVRES JE
FRA D 9
LAWSKA Magdalena
Wroclawianie
POL V 15
 
 
VAABEN Naja
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
SAITO Riri
JPN D 6
 
 
SZANTAY Anna
NZ BHSE
HUN V 15
CLARKE Genevieve
IRL D 9
 
 
UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi
Salle Holyrood
GBR D 12
 
 
KANO Arisa
JPN D 11
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
RUS V 12
 
 
DARDE Cyrielle
22 REIMS CE
FRA D 12
MEMOLI Claudia
ITA V 15
 
 
UDOVICHENKO Anna
RUS V 13
VISSOTSKY Clemence
13 HENIN BEAUMONT
FRA D 10
 
 
MARECHAL Jade
FRA D 11
AMORE Giulia
ITA V 15
 
 
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
VEN V 15
DATE Miyako
JPN D 7
 
 
PUGLIA Serena
ITA V 15
CARIDE Marta
SCP
POR D 6
 
 
KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 12
PROESTAKIS Katina
CHI V 15
 
 
HUNT Tarleton
USA D 5
BIKBULATOVA Adelina
RUS V 15
 
nach oben
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
32 BERNO Eleonora
ITA D 2
17 SEMENOVA Anastasia
RUS D 13
16 MARCHENKO Arina
RUS V 15
9 RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA V 15
24 CASTRO Ariadna
CCC-M
ESP D 6
25 PRYTKOVA Arina
RUS D 9
8 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
5 ROSSINI Serena
ITA V 15
28 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 7
21 ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina
RUS V 15
12 MECH Marta
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 3
13 BRUGGER Lilli Maria
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT V 9
20 PAPPONE Arianna
ITA D 8
29 BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 4
4 HAJAS Nora
Torekves
HUN V 15
3 EBERT Leonie
BN FC Werbach
GER V 15
30 KONONOVA Angelina
RUS D 7
19 CAUJOLLE Emeline
26 COMBS VILLE
FRA V 15
14 TORTELOTTI Lucia
ITA D 8
11 LAWSKA Magdalena
Wroclawianie
POL V 15
22 VAABEN Naja
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 4
27 SZANTAY Anna
NZ BHSE
HUN V 0
6 UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 0
7 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
RUS D 14
26 MEMOLI Claudia
ITA V 15
23 UDOVICHENKO Anna
RUS D 13
10 AMORE Giulia
ITA V 14
15 ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
VEN D 5
18 PUGLIA Serena
ITA V 15
31 PROESTAKIS Katina
CHI V 15
2 BIKBULATOVA Adelina
RUS D 8
 
FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
MARCHENKO Arina
RUS D 11
 
 
RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA V 15
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
 
 
ROSSINI Serena
ITA V 15
ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina
RUS D 4
 
 
BRUGGER Lilli Maria
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT D 7
HAJAS Nora
Torekves
HUN V 15
 
 
EBERT Leonie
BN FC Werbach
GER V 11
CAUJOLLE Emeline
26 COMBS VILLE
FRA D 1
 
 
LAWSKA Magdalena
Wroclawianie
POL V 15
SZANTAY Anna
NZ BHSE
HUN D 6
 
 
MEMOLI Claudia
ITA V 15
AMORE Giulia
ITA D 10
 
 
PUGLIA Serena
ITA V 15
PROESTAKIS Katina
CHI D 14
 
 
 
 
FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROSSINI Serena
ITA V 15
HAJAS Nora
Torekves
HUN D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
EBERT Leonie
BN FC Werbach
GER V 15
LAWSKA Magdalena
Wroclawianie
POL D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEMOLI Claudia
ITA D 12
PUGLIA Serena
ITA V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
4 ROSSINI Serena
ITA D 10
3 EBERT Leonie
BN FC Werbach
GER V 15
2 PUGLIA Serena
ITA D 6
 
FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
EBERT Leonie
BN FC Werbach
GER D 8
 
nach oben