Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Bochum (GER)

Stand: 03.02.2019 08:36 | Marcel Ansorge

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 ITA FAVARETTO Martina 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
2 RUS BIKBULATOVA Adelina 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
3 GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Werbach 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
4 HUN HAJAS Nora Torekves 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
5 ITA ROSSINI Serena 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
6 GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
7 JPN KANO Arisa 6 6 29 16 1,000 13
8 FRA DE BREM Aude 30 LIMOGES CE 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
9 ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova 5 6 28 9 0,833 19
10 ITA AMORE Giulia 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
11 FRA THEPAUT Venissia 28 SEVRES JE 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
12 POL MECH Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
13 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
14 ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
15 VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
16 RUS MARCHENKO Arina 5 6 25 11 0,833 14
17 JPN TAKAHARA Mao 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
18 POR CARIDE Marta SCP 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
19 CHI INOSTROZA Arantza 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
20 UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW 5 6 22 11 0,833 11
21 RUS ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
22 JPN SAITO Riri 5 6 27 21 0,833 6
23 RUS UDOVICHENKO Anna 4 5 23 9 0,800 14
24 ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M 4 6 27 12 0,667 15
25 RUS PRYTKOVA Arina 4 6 28 14 0,667 14
26 ITA MEMOLI Claudia 4 6 27 15 0,667 12
27 HUN SZANTAY Anna NZ BHSE 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
28 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
29 FRA VOLONTERI Alessandra 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
30 RUS KONONOVA Angelina 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
31 POL KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina UKS Atena Gdansk 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
32 POL OKLINSKA Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 4 6 22 14 0,667 8
33 ITA BERNO Eleonora 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
34 CHI PROESTAKIS Katina 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
35 JPN HOSONO Rei 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
36 POL WISOKY Weronika Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
37 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
38 IRL CLARKE Genevieve 4 6 21 15 0,667 6
39 FRA DARDE Cyrielle 22 REIMS CE 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
40 UKR BUDENKO Oleksandra KIEW 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
41 PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
42 JPN TAGUCHI Riho 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
43 GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
44 GER WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
45 ITA PAPPONE Arianna 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
46 FRA CAUJOLLE Emeline 26 COMBS VILLE 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
47 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
48 RUS SEMENOVA Anastasia 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
49 ITA CANTARINI Lucrezia 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
50 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 4 6 25 26 0,667 -1
51 FRA PELLETIER Heloise 4 6 20 22 0,667 -2
52 HUN HORVATH Lilla BHSE 4 6 22 25 0,667 -3
53 JPN SAKAI Mako 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
54 POL LAWSKA Magdalena Wroclawianie 3 5 20 17 0,600 3
55 FRA MARECHAL Jade 3 5 20 22 0,600 -2
56 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 3 5 16 18 0,600 -2
57 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 24 15 0,500 9
58 RUS SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
59 JPN NOGUCHI Julia Celeste 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
60 DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS Trekanten København 3 6 21 16 0,500 5
61 UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 3 6 21 17 0,500 4
62 POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra UKS Salle de la Gdansk 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
63 CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka Serm Liberec 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
64 FRA FOURNIGUET Josephine 03 ASM BELFORT 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
65 POL WASILCZUK Dominika UKS PM Syrena 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
66 USA HUNT Tarleton 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
67 POL ZURAWSKA Karolina Budowlani Torun 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
68 VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary 3 6 27 26 0,500 1
69 GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
70 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
71 JPN TOSA Yukino 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
72 HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina Terezvaros 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
73 GER BIEDERMANN Juliane BE SC Berlin 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
74 GER KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
75 GER MORANDI Carlotta BE SC Berlin 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
76 POL LIDZBARSKA Julia UKS Atena Gdansk 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
77 ITA CALVANESE Matilde 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
78 HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia MTK 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
79 JPN DATE Miyako 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
80 UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
81 ITA LORENZI Margherita 2 5 18 16 0,400 2
82 ITA PUGLIA Serena 2 6 23 22 0,333 1
83 HUN TOLGYESI Zsofia Terezvaros 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
84 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
85 CZE MACKO Michaela Sokol Brno 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
86 DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
87 FRA VISSOTSKY Clemence 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
88 SVK UDVARDI Jazmin KS Samorin 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
89 RUS PETROVA Elena 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4
90 AUT PODSTATZKY Oktavia SZ AFC Salzburg 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
91 POL LACHMAN Antonina 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
92 SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
93 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
94 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
95 CHN FEI Ruo Qui 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
96 JPN TAKAHASHI Sayaka 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7