Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Bochum (GER)

Stand: 03.02.2019 08:36 | Marcel Ansorge

Nation Name LV Verein      
VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 1.17
KAZ AITZHANOVA Tangsholpan 1.429
ITA AMORE Giulia 1.73
RUS ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 1.33
VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary 1.290
GBR BABAEVA Sevil 1.130
SVK BARTALOVA Vivien KS Samorin 1.299
BRA BECKER Daphne RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.133
ITA BERNO Eleonora 1.42
GER BIEDERMANN Juliane BE SC Berlin 1.9999
RUS BIKBULATOVA Adelina 1.65
BRA BONETTI Giovana RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.158
AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 1.38
GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.225
UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW 1.119
UKR BUDENKO Oleksandra KIEW 1.76
BRA CALAZANS Talia RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.285
ARG CALERI Juliana 1.415
CHI CALLE Antonia 1.436
ITA CALVANESE Matilde 1.188
GBR CAMPBELL Alice Newham Swords 1.205
ITA CANTARINI Lucrezia 1.149
SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 1.112
POR CARIDE Marta SCP 1.94
ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M 1.120
FRA CAUJOLLE Emeline 26 COMBS VILLE 1.70
ISR CHERNENKO Dayana Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.307
BRA CHIES Milena RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.122
IRL CLARKE Genevieve 1.109
DEN DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod HS Trekanten København 1.9999
FRA DARDE Cyrielle 22 REIMS CE 1.67
JPN DATE Miyako 1.244
FRA DE BREM Aude 30 LIMOGES CE 1.62
GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.71
COL DIAZ MARTINEZ Sofia 1.166
FRA DIJOUX Mathilde 1.253
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 1.403
GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Werbach 1.10
AUT EISTERT Julia SZ AFC Salzburg 1.297
GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 1.194
PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 1.20
ITA FAVARETTO Martina 1.4
CHN FEI Ruo Qui 1.165
TUR FIRAT Mehlika 1.9999
FRA FOURNIGUET Josephine 03 ASM BELFORT 1.127
GER GROENINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau 1.268
HUN HAJAS Nora Torekves 1.18
HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia MTK 1.150
GBR HARDIE Heloise Fighting Fit FC 1.180
GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 1.229
GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 1.9999
GBR HOME Amy 1.262
HUN HORVATH Lilla BHSE 1.234
JPN HOSONO Rei 1.247
AUS HULL Violet 1.118
USA HUNT Tarleton 1.9999
CHI INOSTROZA Arantza 1.19
GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 1.306
POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra UKS Salle de la Gdansk 1.24
DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS Trekanten København 1.170
JPN KANO Arisa 1.110
GER KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim 1.169
AUT KIRSTEN Ines ST StLFC Graz 1.204
GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 1.9999
POL KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina UKS Atena Gdansk 1.200
RUS KONONOVA Angelina 1.190
GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 1.9999
SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika Slavia STU Bratislava 1.77
GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 1.238
POL LACHMAN Antonina 1.309
POL LAWSKA Magdalena Wroclawianie 1.92
POL LIDZBARSKA Julia UKS Atena Gdansk 1.173
ITA LORENZI Margherita 1.115
CZE MACKO Michaela Sokol Brno 1.93
RUS MARCHENKO Arina 1.85
FRA MARECHAL Jade 1.105
GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.9999
GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood 1.175
POL MECH Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 1.66
ITA MEMOLI Claudia 1.116
FRA MIKA Emma 22 REIMS CE 1.9999
CHI MONTECINOS Lisa 1.300
GER MORANDI Carlotta BE SC Berlin 1.256
CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka Serm Liberec 1.131
JPN NOGUCHI Julia Celeste 1.303
POL OKLINSKA Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 1.259
ITA PAPPONE Arianna 1.40
FRA PELLETIER Heloise 1.9999
RUS PETROVA Elena 1.23
AUT PODSTATZKY Oktavia SZ AFC Salzburg 1.267
UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 1.89
CHI PROESTAKIS Katina 1.25
CZE PRUSOVA Kristyna USK Praha 1.311
RUS PRYTKOVA Arina 1.52
ITA PUGLIA Serena 1.91
ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova 1.11
ITA ROSSINI Serena 1.9
GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 2.9999
JPN SAITO Riri 1.9999
JPN SAKAI Mako 1.193
GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 1.231
RUS SEMENOVA Anastasia 1.51
GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn 1.177
RUS SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 1.14
BEL SWENNEN Annemaine SC Parcival 1.345
HUN SZANTAY Anna NZ BHSE 1.196
JPN TAGUCHI Riho 1.202
JPN TAKAHARA Mao 1.9999
JPN TAKAHASHI Sayaka 1.435
UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW 1.90
FRA THEPAUT Venissia 28 SEVRES JE 1.61
HUN TOLGYESI Zsofia Terezvaros 1.289
POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Leszno 1.28
ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia 1.60
JPN TOSA Yukino 1.160
KAZ TUSSUPZHANOVA Dayana 1.9999
RUS UDOVICHENKO Anna 1.15
SVK UDVARDI Jazmin KS Samorin 1.124
GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.171
KAZ UTEULENOVA Ayauly 1.9999
DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København 1.153
ROU VASILE Karina ACS Balestra 1.286
FRA VISSOTSKY Clemence 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 1.144
FRA VISSOTSKY Melanie CE Europeen de Bruxelles 1.174
FRA VOLONTERI Alessandra 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.280
POL WASILCZUK Dominika UKS PM Syrena 1.74
GER WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin 1.36
POL WIECZOREK Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 1.143
POL WISOKY Weronika Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan 1.148
HUN ZASZKALICZKY Piroska 1.298
KAZ ZINOVA Viktoriya 1.219
HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina Terezvaros 1.230
POL ZURAWSKA Karolina Budowlani Torun 1.249