Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Bochum (GER)

Stand: 03.02.2019 08:36 | Marcel Ansorge

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA FAVARETTO Martina 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
2 RUS BIKBULATOVA Adelina 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
3 GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Werbach 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
4 HUN HAJAS Nora Torekves 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
5 ITA ROSSINI Serena 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
5 GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
7 JPN KANO Arisa 6 6 29 16 1,000 13  
8 FRA DE BREM Aude 30 LIMOGES CE 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
9 ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova 5 6 28 9 0,833 19  
10 ITA AMORE Giulia 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
10 FRA THEPAUT Venissia 28 SEVRES JE 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
12 POL MECH Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
13 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
14 ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
15 VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
16 RUS MARCHENKO Arina 5 6 25 11 0,833 14  
17 JPN TAKAHARA Mao 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
18 POR CARIDE Marta SCP 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
18 CHI INOSTROZA Arantza 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
20 UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW 5 6 22 11 0,833 11  
21 RUS ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
22 JPN SAITO Riri 5 6 27 21 0,833 6  
23 RUS UDOVICHENKO Anna 4 5 23 9 0,800 14  
24 ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M 4 6 27 12 0,667 15  
25 RUS PRYTKOVA Arina 4 6 28 14 0,667 14  
26 ITA MEMOLI Claudia 4 6 27 15 0,667 12  
27 HUN SZANTAY Anna NZ BHSE 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
28 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
29 FRA VOLONTERI Alessandra 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
30 RUS KONONOVA Angelina 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
31 POL KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina UKS Atena Gdansk 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
32 POL OKLINSKA Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 4 6 22 14 0,667 8  
33 ITA BERNO Eleonora 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
34 CHI PROESTAKIS Katina 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
35 JPN HOSONO Rei 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
36 POL WISOKY Weronika Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
37 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
38 IRL CLARKE Genevieve 4 6 21 15 0,667 6  
39 FRA DARDE Cyrielle 22 REIMS CE 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
40 UKR BUDENKO Oleksandra KIEW 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
41 PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
42 JPN TAGUCHI Riho 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
43 GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
44 GER WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
45 ITA PAPPONE Arianna 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
46 FRA CAUJOLLE Emeline 26 COMBS VILLE 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
47 RUS SEMENOVA Anastasia 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
47 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
49 ITA CANTARINI Lucrezia 4 6 22 21 0,667 1  
50 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 4 6 25 26 0,667 -1  
51 FRA PELLETIER Heloise 4 6 20 22 0,667 -2  
52 HUN HORVATH Lilla BHSE 4 6 22 25 0,667 -3  
53 JPN SAKAI Mako 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
54 POL LAWSKA Magdalena Wroclawianie 3 5 20 17 0,600 3  
55 FRA MARECHAL Jade 3 5 20 22 0,600 -2  
56 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 3 5 16 18 0,600 -2  
57 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 24 15 0,500 9  
58 RUS SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
58 JPN NOGUCHI Julia Celeste 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
60 DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS Trekanten København 3 6 21 16 0,500 5  
61 UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 3 6 21 17 0,500 4  
62 POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra UKS Salle de la Gdansk 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
62 CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka Serm Liberec 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
64 FRA FOURNIGUET Josephine 03 ASM BELFORT 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
65 POL WASILCZUK Dominika UKS PM Syrena 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
65 USA HUNT Tarleton 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
67 POL ZURAWSKA Karolina Budowlani Torun 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
68 VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary 3 6 27 26 0,500 1  
69 GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
70 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
70 JPN TOSA Yukino 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
72 HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina Terezvaros 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
73 GER BIEDERMANN Juliane BE SC Berlin 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
74 GER KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
75 POL LIDZBARSKA Julia UKS Atena Gdansk 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
75 GER MORANDI Carlotta BE SC Berlin 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
77 ITA CALVANESE Matilde 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
78 HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia MTK 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
79 JPN DATE Miyako 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6  
80 UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6  
81 ITA LORENZI Margherita 2 5 18 16 0,400 2  
82 ITA PUGLIA Serena 2 6 23 22 0,333 1  
83 HUN TOLGYESI Zsofia Terezvaros 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
83 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
85 CZE MACKO Michaela Sokol Brno 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3  
86 DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
87 FRA VISSOTSKY Clemence 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
88 SVK UDVARDI Jazmin KS Samorin 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
89 RUS PETROVA Elena 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4  
90 AUT PODSTATZKY Oktavia SZ AFC Salzburg 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
91 POL LACHMAN Antonina 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
92 SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
92 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
94 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
95 CHN FEI Ruo Qui 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
96 JPN TAKAHASHI Sayaka 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
97 GBR CAMPBELL Alice Newham Swords 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
97 KAZ TUSSUPZHANOVA Dayana 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
97 POL WIECZOREK Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
100 AUT EISTERT Julia SZ AFC Salzburg 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8  
101 FRA DIJOUX Mathilde 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
102 BRA BECKER Daphne RS GNU Nautico Uniao 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
103 GBR BABAEVA Sevil 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
104 ROU VASILE Karina ACS Balestra 2 6 16 28 0,333 -12  
105 BRA CHIES Milena RS GNU Nautico Uniao 2 6 15 27 0,333 -12  
106 AUT KIRSTEN Ines ST StLFC Graz 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
107 TUR FIRAT Mehlika 1 5 10 24 0,200 -14  
108 GBR HOME Amy 1 6 21 27 0,167 -6  
109 POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Leszno 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
110 BRA CALAZANS Talia RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
111 HUN ZASZKALICZKY Piroska 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
111 BRA BONETTI Giovana RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
113 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
114 DEN DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod HS Trekanten København 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
115 GBR HARDIE Heloise Fighting Fit FC 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
116 ISR CHERNENKO Dayana Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1 6 13 25 0,167 -12  
117 FRA VISSOTSKY Melanie CE Europeen de Bruxelles 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
118 GER GROENINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
119 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
120 AUS HULL Violet 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
121 KAZ UTEULENOVA Ayauly 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
122 FRA MIKA Emma 22 REIMS CE 1 6 9 27 0,167 -18  
123 ARG CALERI Juliana 1 6 8 26 0,167 -18  
124 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
125 CHI MONTECINOS Lisa 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
126 KAZ ZINOVA Viktoriya 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
127 SVK BARTALOVA Vivien KS Samorin 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
127 COL DIAZ MARTINEZ Sofia 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
129 CZE PRUSOVA Kristyna USK Praha 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
130 KAZ AITZHANOVA Tangsholpan 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
130 CHI CALLE Antonia 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
9999 BEL SWENNEN Annemaine SC Parcival 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika Slavia STU Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0,000   F