Deutsche Meisterschaft | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Schwerin (GER)

Stand: 19.05.2019 14:36 | Steve Glinka

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
2 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
3 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
4 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
5 GER KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
6 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
7 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
8 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 6 6 29 11 1,000 18
9 GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
10 GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn 6 6 29 15 1,000 14
11 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
12 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
13 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
14 GER STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
15 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
16 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
17 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ SC Korb 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
18 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
19 GER HAAS Lisa Camille HE TV Neu Isenburg 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
20 GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 25 18 0,833 7
21 GER MANN Agnes ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 25 19 0,833 6
22 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 25 20 0,833 5
23 GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 27 11 0,667 16
24 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
25 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ SC Korb 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
26 GER HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
27 GER LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
28 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
29 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
30 GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
31 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
32 GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
33 GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 22 15 0,667 7
34 GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
35 GER WENZKE Tina SN SFV Oschatz 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
36 GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
37 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
38 GER BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
39 GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
40 GER SÖLTER Louisa NS Eintracht Hildesheim 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1
41 GER VOGEL Ainhoa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 23 16 0,500 7
42 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 3 6 23 16 0,500 7
43 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
44 GER GRÖNINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
45 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
46 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
47 GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
48 GER HALBHERR Anne-Sophie BE SC Berlin 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
49 GER JUNGK Aliya HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
50 GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
51 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
52 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
53 GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
54 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
55 GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
56 GER GEHLEN Liv NR OFC Bonn 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
57 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
58 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
59 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
60 GER ÖTTL Lea WÜ SC Korb 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
61 GER WAND Paula Luise TH FSC Jena 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5
62 GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
63 GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
64 GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina SH VFL Pinneberg 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
65 GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie TH FSC Jena 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
66 GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
67 GER WEBER Ellen WE FC im VfL Bochum 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
68 GER BIEDERMANN Juliane BE SC Berlin 2 6 15 20 0,333 -5
69 GER KARNATH Nathalie WÜ TG Biberach 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
70 GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
71 GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
72 GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
73 GER TSOGIDIS Melina BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 13 23 0,333 -10
74 GER HOFFMANN Amelie NS TSV Winsen 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11